Thanks for visiting us!

Badminton Central is a free community for fans of badminton! If you find anything useful here please consider registering to see more content and get involved with our great community users, it takes less than 15 seconds! Everybody is welcome here.

Click here for a FREE account!

Ukraine Junior International 2012 video

Discussion in '2012 Tournaments' started by Lingerie, Sep 4, 2012.

  1. Lingerie

    Lingerie Regular Member

    Joined:
    Oct 16, 2011
    Messages:
    22
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Ukraine
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    XD Part 1 http://youtu.be/mlW-6S3Viog
    Maksym Kosovan (UKR) - Gleb Ageenko (RUS)
    Iryna Bezdenezhnykh (UKR) - Elizaveta Tarasova (RUS)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    XD Part 2 http://youtu.be/l1RsN6zLn1I
    Erol Ceylan (TUR) - Maksym Kosovan (UKR)
    Neslihan Yigit (TUR) - Iryna Bezdenezhnykh (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Part 3 http://youtu.be/xql0fXtXAEQ
    Andriy Lachkov [3/4] (UKR) - Nuh Baskin (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Part 4 http://youtu.be/FLS3kNTZblQ
    Andriy Zinukhov [3/4] (UKR) - Mykhaylo Sergey (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WD Part 5 http://youtu.be/00SHGUnl5Do
    Viktoriya Gushcha (UKR) - Yana Ignatieva (RUS)
    Kseniya Ryzhova (UKR) - Valeria Menkova (RUS)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS Part 6 http://youtu.be/8m27b1Tvtj4
    Darya Samarchants [5/8] (UKR) - Anastasiya Malysheva (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MD Part 7 http://youtu.be/aOa4XMa_BHE
    Vladyslav Hurkalo (UKR) - Daniel Chislov (ISR)
    Maksym Kosovan (UKR) - Ivan Druzchenko (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Part 8 http://youtu.be/n_g4DbHOjps
    Andriy Zinukhov [3/4] (UKR) - Furkan Demir (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS Part 9 http://youtu.be/muqN6rsDe6c
    Neslihan Yigit [1] (TUR) - Yana Ignatieva (RUS)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS 3 Set Part 10 http://youtu.be/zxEdxgiCXIY
    Tetyana Lema (UKR) - Valeria Menkova (RUS)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Part 11 http://youtu.be/Nhik9RODt0U
    Andriy Zinukhov [3/4] (UKR) - Daniel Chislov [5/8] (ISR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS Part 12 http://youtu.be/SxqlopOGMVY
    Darya Samarchants [5/8] (UKR) - Kubra Karatas [3/4] (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MD Part 13 http://youtu.be/xCEccHTlBb0
    Yusuf Ramazan Bay [1] (TUR) - Vladyslav Hurkalo (UKR)
    Sinan Zorlu (TUR) - Maksym Kosovan (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WD Part 14 http://youtu.be/RM4fP_aAQ8o
    Cemre Fere [2] (TUR) - Alina Davletova (RUS)
    Ebru Yazgan (TUR) - Elizaveta Tarasova (RUS)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    XD Part 15 http://youtu.be/wm3c46iWp5E
    Andriy Zinukhov (UKR) - Erol Ceylan (TUR)
    Viktoriya Gushcha (UKR) - Neslihan Yigit (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Part 16 http://youtu.be/tLFm9kFaPBc
    Sinan Zorlu [2] (TUR) - Andriy Zinukhov [3/4] (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS Part 17 http://youtu.be/P_Go8rOjVIs
    Neslihan Yigit [1] (TUR) - Darya Samarchants [5/8] (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WD 1 Set Part 18 http://youtu.be/8TyzIDX6UXs
    Busenur Korkmaz (TUR) - Anastasiya Kucher (UKR)
    Ozge Toyran (TUR) - Darya Samarchants (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    XD Final Part 19 http://youtu.be/dFrXFAd2WRo
    Andriy Lachkov [3/4] (UKR) - Andriy Zinukhov (UKR)
    Darya Samarchants (UKR) - Viktoriya Gushcha (UKR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MS Final Part 20 http://youtu.be/Rrs1UQexo5M
    Sinan Zorlu [2] (TUR) - Enis Sesalan [1] (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WS Final Part 21 http://youtu.be/lq4rklL2qsg
    Neslihan Yigit [1] (TUR) - Cemre Fere [2] (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    MD Final Part 22 http://youtu.be/05G7OTl0blg
    Yusuf Ramazan Bay [1] (TUR) - Koray Avsar [3/4] (TUR)
    Sinan Zorlu (TUR) - Erol Ceylan (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
    WD Final Part 23 http://youtu.be/-wZc1dh9YTY
    Cemre Fere [2] (TUR) - Busenur Korkmaz (TUR)
    Ebru Yazgan (TUR) - Ozge Toyran (TUR)
    ---------------------------------------------------------------
     

Share This Page