Thanks for visiting us!

Badminton Central is a free community for fans of badminton! If you find anything useful here please consider registering to see more content and get involved with our great community users, it takes less than 15 seconds! Everybody is welcome here.

Click here for a FREE account!

Yew Tee CC - Tuesday Evening Game

Discussion in 'Singapore' started by tank2008, Sep 1, 2008.

  1. tank2008

    tank2008 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2008
    Messages:
    5,069
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Engineer
    Location:
    Yew Tee Singapore
    1. 20th Dec, CCK Sports Hall, 7-9pm: C1 & 2; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Chek
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Ed Wee (new player)
    4. Fabian
    5. Flying Cockcroach
    6. Junrong
    7. Kam Shi Fong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mcqueen85
    11. Mustafa
    12. Rick
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17. KB
    Waiting list:
    1. Khong
    2. Tommy425
    3. Ben (TBC)

    2. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    3. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Zhi Han
    16.
    17.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    6.
     
  2. T-maker

    T-maker Regular Member

    Joined:
    Oct 23, 2009
    Messages:
    595
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Trouble Maker
    Location:
    where Trouble is
    since when there are two tmaker?
     
  3. zhongcheng

    zhongcheng Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2010
    Messages:
    104
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    System Analyst
    Location:
    Sydney
    Sorry guys, I have very very URGENT appointment tomorrow morning.


    1. 20th Dec, CCK Sports Hall, 7-9pm: C1 & 2; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Chek
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Ed Wee (new player)
    4. Fabian
    5. Flying Cockcroach
    6. Junrong
    7. Kam Shi Fong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mcqueen85
    11. Mustafa
    12. Rick
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Zhi Han
    16.
    17. KB
    Waiting list:
    1. Khong
    2. Tommy425
    3. Ben (TBC)

    2. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    3. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Zhi Han
    16.
    17.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    6.
     
  4. tank2008

    tank2008 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2008
    Messages:
    5,069
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Engineer
    Location:
    Yew Tee Singapore
    1. 20th Dec, CCK Sports Hall, 7-9pm: C1 & 2; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Chek
    2. Clifford (82983113)
    3. Ed Wee (new player)
    4. Fabian
    5. Flying Cockcroach
    6. Junrong
    7. Kam Shi Fong
    8. Kiong Meng
    9. Martin
    10. Mcqueen85
    11. Mustafa
    12. Rick
    13. Ryan
    14. Song Hao
    15. Zhi Han
    16. Khong
    17. KB
    Waiting list:
    1. Tommy425
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3.

    2. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    3. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Zhi Han
    16.
    17.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    6.
     
  5. teddi

    teddi Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 3, 2009
    Messages:
    130
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    No Job!
    Location:
    Singapore
    1. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    2. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Zhi Han
    17.

    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    6.
     
  6. arctoh

    arctoh Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 11, 2011
    Messages:
    51
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    1. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    2. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chek
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Zhi Han
    17. Wei Jie

    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
     
  7. tpcml

    tpcml Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jan 7, 2010
    Messages:
    208
    Likes Received:
    3
    Occupation:
    Senior Manager
    Location:
    Singapore
    1. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    2. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2.
    3. Chok Seng
    4. Clifford (82983113)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Zhi Han
    17. Wei Jie

    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
     
  8. tank2008

    tank2008 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2008
    Messages:
    5,069
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Engineer
    Location:
    Yew Tee Singapore
    1. 27th Dec: No game in this week as didn't get court.

    2. 3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Zhi Han
    16. Wei Jie
    17.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
     
  9. Clifford

    Clifford Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 29, 2006
    Messages:
    1,601
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Junrong (TBC)
    4. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    5. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    9.
     
  10. tank2008

    tank2008 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2008
    Messages:
    5,069
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    Engineer
    Location:
    Yew Tee Singapore
    Hi Lai, where is your 8th hour? ;)
     
  11. T-maker

    T-maker Regular Member

    Joined:
    Oct 23, 2009
    Messages:
    595
    Likes Received:
    1
    Occupation:
    Trouble Maker
    Location:
    where Trouble is
    i will 'chase' one court occupant out......
     
  12. Clifford

    Clifford Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 29, 2006
    Messages:
    1,601
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Yew Tee
    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Wei Jie
    17. Zhi Han
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    1. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    2. Junrong (TBC)
    3. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    4. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    5.
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    9.
     
    #2292 Clifford, Dec 28, 2011
    Last edited: Dec 28, 2011
  13. hellofan

    hellofan Regular Member

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2009
    Messages:
    72
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    jobless
    Location:
    cck
    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Wei Jie
    17. Zhi Han
    18. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 ZhongCheng (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8. ZhongCheng (TBC)
    9. ​
     
  14. zhongcheng

    zhongcheng Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 8, 2010
    Messages:
    104
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    System Analyst
    Location:
    Sydney
    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Roy
    14. Song Hao
    15. T-Makers
    16. Wei Jie
    17. Zhi Han
    18. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    19. ZhongCheng
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17. ZhongCheng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  15. teddi

    teddi Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 3, 2009
    Messages:
    130
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    No Job!
    Location:
    Singapore

    removing myself under TBC
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Rick
    12. Ryan
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    18. ZhongCheng
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 Roy (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Rick
    11. Ryan
    12. Roy
    13. Song Hao
    14. T-Makers
    15. Wei Jie
    16. Zhi Han
    17. ZhongCheng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  16. d3261

    d3261 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Dec 26, 2009
    Messages:
    52
    Likes Received:
    0
    Occupation:
    consultant
    Location:
    Singapore
    Removing myself for 2 weeks

    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Ryan
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    17. ZhongCheng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 Roy (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Ryan
    11. Roy
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3. Harry (TBC)
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  17. Harry84

    Harry84 Regular Member

    Joined:
    Sep 14, 2011
    Messages:
    41
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    west
    Finally, got cck session on my off day. Joining on 10th Jan

    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Ryan
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    17. ZhongCheng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 Roy (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Ryan
    11. Roy
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17.Harry
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3.
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  18. arctoh

    arctoh Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 11, 2011
    Messages:
    51
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    Sian. Cannot play this coming Tues due to change in schedule.

    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.

    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Ryan
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14.
    15. Zhi Han
    16. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D
    17. ZhongCheng
    18.
    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 Roy (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Ryan
    11. Roy
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17.Harry
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3.
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  19. Superstar

    Superstar Regular Member

    Joined:
    May 17, 2005
    Messages:
    147
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    Hi CLifford, I would like to join tomorrow game and added my name. Mark.

    3rd Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C5 & C6, ; 8-9pm C1 & C4; 9-10pm: C2 & 3. (6 hours)
    Optional - Additional courts 7-8pm C7; 9-10pm C1.
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Ed Wee (TBC)
    5. Fabian
    6. Kiong Meng
    7. Louis
    8. Martin
    9. Mcqueen85
    10. Mustafa
    11. Ryan
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14.
    15. Zhi Han
    16. flying cockcroach - ta dah..... :D

    17. ZhongCheng
    18. Mark

    19.
    20.
    Waiting list:
    .
    1.1. Junrong (TBC)
    2.2. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    3.3 Roy (TBC)
    .
    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Ryan
    11. Roy
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14. Wei Jie
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17.Harry
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3.
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     
  20. arctoh

    arctoh Regular Member

    Joined:
    Jun 11, 2011
    Messages:
    51
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Singapore
    This week also cannot make it.

    10th Jan 12, CCK Sports Hall, 7-8pm: C2 & C3; 8-10pm C2, C3 & C4. (8 hours)
    1. Ben
    2. Chok Seng
    3. Clifford (82983113)
    4. Fabian
    5. Kiong Meng
    6. Louis
    7. Martin
    8. Mcqueen85
    9. Mustafa
    10. Ryan
    11. Roy
    12. Song Hao
    13. T-Makers
    14.
    15. Zhi Han
    16. ZhongCheng
    17.Harry
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    Waiting list:
    1. Ed Wee (TBC)
    2. Flying Cockcroach (TBC)
    3.
    4. Junrong (TBC)
    5. Kam Shi Fong (TBC)
    6. Khong (TBC)
    7. Kian Beng (TBC)
    8.
    9.
     

Share This Page