User Tag List

Page 10 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 60 ... LastLast
Results 154 to 170 of 1702
  1. #154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2011 at 09:03 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms; Update shuttle list

  2. #155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3. Neo



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2011 at 05:39 AM. Reason: Add Neo

  3. #156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Samuel (tbc)
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Neo
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2011 at 08:32 PM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Samuel (tbc)
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Wendra (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2011 at 09:18 PM. Reason: Update WL

  5. #158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Samuel (tbc)
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Wendra (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Yau (new)
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2011 at 10:16 PM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Samuel (tbc)
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Wendra (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Neo

    Waiting List
    1. Yau (new)
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2011 at 10:41 PM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Wendra (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Yau (new)

    Waiting List
    1. Brandon (tbc)
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2011 at 12:32 AM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Rick
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Yau (new)
    18.


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2. Brandon (tbc)
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2011 at 09:42 AM. Reason: Wendra not confirm - TBC

  9. #162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Rick
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Brandon
    18. Yau (new)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2011 at 08:45 PM. Reason: Brandon confirms

  10. #163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Rick
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Brandon
    18. Yau (new)


    Waiting List
    1. Ben (tbc)
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2011 at 09:07 PM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. Yau (new)
    17.
    18.


    Waiting List

    1. Ben (tbc)
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2011 at 07:37 AM. Reason: Update WL & Sudhakar not able to play

  12. #165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Milokid
    14. Erwindo
    15. Yau (new)
    16.
    17.
    18.


    Waiting List

    1. Ben (tbc)
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2011 at 06:00 PM. Reason: Boon unable to play

  13. #166
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Milokid
    14. Erwindo
    15. SKTong
    16. Yau (new)
    17.
    18.


    Waiting List

    1. Ben (tbc)
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2011 at 08:43 PM. Reason: Add SK

  14. #167
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Milokid
    14. Erwindo
    15. SKTong
    16. Yau (new)
    17. Swee Lin (new)
    18.


    Waiting List

    1. Ben (tbc)
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #168
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Milokid
    14. Erwindo
    15. SKTong
    16. Yau (new)
    17. Swee Lin (new)
    18. Ben


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  16. #169
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Ben
    5. Linh
    6. Neo
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Brandon
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Milokid
    14. Erwindo
    15. SKTong
    16. Yau (new)
    17. Swee Lin (new)
    18.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  17. #170
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Wendra (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ben
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Ben


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-03-2011 at 09:40 AM. Reason: New list

Page 10 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 60 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •