User Tag List

Page 12 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 62 ... LastLast
Results 188 to 204 of 1702
  1. #188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo
    5. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2011 at 11:51 PM. Reason: Jeremy ok to play

  2. #189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley (tbc)
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Secret (new)
    2. Linh
    3. Linh's friend (new)


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo
    5. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-16-2011 at 07:57 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Secret (new)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Linh's friend (new)
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-16-2011 at 06:26 PM. Reason: Jack will rejoin after 4Dec; Nazley & Secret confirms

  4. #191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Secret (new)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Linh's friend (new)
    3. Ng#2 (new)


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-16-2011 at 08:05 PM. Reason: Update WL

  5. #192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Secret (new)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Linh's friend (new)
    3. Ng#2 (new)


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-16-2011 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Update WL for next wk

  6. #193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Secret (new)
    9. Nazley
    10. Ng#2 (new; tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Linh & friend (2slots required)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-16-2011 at 11:19 PM. Reason: Update WL; Linh&friend need 2 slots; Ng#2 (tbc)

  7. #194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Secret (new)
    9. Nazley
    10. Ng#2 (new)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1. Linh & friend (2slots required)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  8. #195
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    it's going to be mayhem and carnage......sit tight !

  9. #196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-17-2011 at 05:27 PM. Reason: New list for next wk

  10. #197
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    fun fun fun !!! finally wallop him good good.....now I am at peace with myself

  11. #198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2011 at 07:56 PM. Reason: Boon confirms

  12. #199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Yau
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Linh
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-21-2011 at 07:50 PM. Reason: Victor not playing this wk; Yau playing

  13. #200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Erwindo
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Yau
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-21-2011 at 08:52 PM. Reason: Nazley unable to play; Erwindo to play

  14. #201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Erwindo
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Yau
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Secret
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-23-2011 at 08:28 AM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #202
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    here we go again !

  16. #203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Erwindo
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Yau
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Secret
    3. Wendra


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-24-2011 at 02:10 AM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Wendra
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Erwindo
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Yau
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-24-2011 at 03:03 AM. Reason: Update WL

Page 12 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 62 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •