User Tag List

Page 13 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 63 ... LastLast
Results 205 to 221 of 1702
  1. #205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Neo (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-24-2011 at 08:41 AM. Reason: New list for next wk

  2. #206
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Neo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-25-2011 at 01:22 AM. Reason: Update WL for 1Dec

  3. #207
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Brandon
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3. Neo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-27-2011 at 06:44 PM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #208
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Brandon
    2. Secret
    3. Linh (tbc)


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Neo
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-28-2011 at 05:42 AM. Reason: Ng not available & update WL

  5. #209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Brandon
    2. Secret
    3. Linh (tbc)


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Neo
    3. Wendra (tbc)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-29-2011 at 05:10 PM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Brandon (tbc)
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Secret
    2. Linh (tbc)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Wendra (tbc)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-29-2011 at 09:10 PM. Reason: Alvin not playing & update WL

  7. #211
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Brandon (tbc)
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Secret
    2. Linh (tbc)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Wendra (tbc)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-29-2011 at 10:48 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  8. #212
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Secret
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Linh (tbc)
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Wendra (tbc)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-30-2011 at 05:28 AM. Reason: Brandon not available; Secret to play

  9. #213
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    not 100% today....

  10. #214
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-01-2011 at 09:07 AM. Reason: New list for next wk

  11. #215
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-01-2011 at 05:40 PM. Reason: Did not update court number for 13Dec

  12. #216
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2. Secret
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2011 at 02:19 AM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #217
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2. Secret
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-05-2011 at 09:06 PM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-07-2011 at 03:54 AM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #219
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Rick
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-07-2011 at 04:19 AM. Reason: Tommy not able to play & Update WL

  16. #220
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 8Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Rick
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Jack
    11. Yau
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Neo
    15. Erwindo
    16. John

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. Erwindo
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Rick (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-07-2011 at 06:15 AM. Reason: John rejoins

  17. #221
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Yau
    14. Wendra (tbc)
    15. Samuel
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John (tbc)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-08-2011 at 08:43 AM. Reason: Updates & new list

Page 13 of 101 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 63 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 327
    : 10-21-2014, 07:34 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •