User Tag List

Page 17 of 94 FirstFirst ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 67 ... LastLast
Results 273 to 289 of 1593
  1. #273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 12Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. SK
    5. Nazley
    6. John
    7. Tommy
    8. Samuel
    9.
    Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Betazone

    12. Victor
    13. Yau
    14. Milokid
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1.
    Alex&Lilian (2-slots required)
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack
    7. Tommy
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. Milokid
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TBC
    Court(s): TBC
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. Soon Ming (new)
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-11-2012 at 10:50 PM. Reason: Jeffrick not available

  2. #274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack
    7. Tommy
    8. Samuel (tbc)
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. SK
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Betazone
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-12-2012 at 08:51 AM. Reason: Update lists

  3. #275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack
    7. Tommy
    8. Samuel
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. SK
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Betazone
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-12-2012 at 08:35 PM. Reason: Samuel confirms

  4. #276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack
    7. Tommy
    8. Samuel
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. SK
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson
    17. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2012 at 12:37 AM. Reason: Update list

  5. #277
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    wow perfect.......i am #17 on 19 Jan and #7 on 26 Jan........perfect......
    I hope to keep #7......it is worn by following famous soccer folks

    David Beckham - Manchester United, England
    Ronaldinho - Brazil
    Christiano Ronaldo - Manchester United, Portugal
    Eric Cantona - Manchester United
    Luis Figo - Real Madrid, Inter Milan
    Raul - Real Madrid, Spain
    Franck Ribery - Bayern Munich
    Andriy Shechenko - Chelsea, AC Milan, Dynamo Kiev, Ukraine
    George Best - Manchester United
    Bryan Robson - Manchester United

  6. #278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. SK
    15. Jeremy
    16. Dickson


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-17-2012 at 08:44 PM. Reason: Tommy not avail; Betazone gets his dream number!!!

  7. #279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel
    9. Erwindo
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Victor
    13. John
    14. SK
    15. Dickson
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2012 at 07:01 AM. Reason: Jack not available

  8. #280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel
    9. Dickson
    10. Boon
    11. SK
    12. Victor
    13. John

    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2012 at 07:42 PM. Reason: Erwindo&Chiah unable to play

  9. #281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel
    9. Dickson
    10. Boon
    11. SK
    12. Victor
    13. John

    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2012 at 08:04 PM. Reason: Alex&Lilian playing

  10. #282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 19Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Samuel
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. SK
    12. John
    13. Alex

    14. Lilian
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-18-2012 at 09:46 PM. Reason: Dickson unable to play

  11. #283
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    last game for Rabbit, but the Dragon is out of its lair ......ready to pounce...!

  12. #284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-19-2012 at 09:17 AM. Reason: New post for Feb2012 without pix

  13. #285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Wishing all badminton players ....
    Attached Images Attached Images  
    Last edited by hew128; 01-19-2012 at 10:13 AM.

  14. #286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jeremy
    3. Victor
    4. Boon
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau
    7. Betazone
    8. Milokid
    9. Samuel (tbc)
    10. Soon Ming (new)
    11.

    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Soon Ming (new)
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-20-2012 at 07:04 AM. Reason: Ng playing on 26Jan

  16. #288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. SK
    12. Soon Ming (new)
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2012 at 07:36 PM. Reason: SK to play

  17. #289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11. SK
    12. Soon Ming (new)
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-25-2012 at 06:17 AM. Reason: Samuel confirms

Page 17 of 94 FirstFirst ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 67 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 304
    : 07-27-2014, 08:31 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •