User Tag List

Page 18 of 101 FirstFirst ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 68 ... LastLast
Results 290 to 306 of 1717
  1. #290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11. SK
    12. Soon Ming (new)
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-25-2012 at 07:17 AM. Reason: Samuel confirms

  2. #291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11. SK
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-25-2012 at 08:21 PM. Reason: Soon Ming not well

  3. #292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeremy
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11. SK
    12. Jeffrick
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-25-2012 at 08:46 PM. Reason: Jeffrick playing

  4. #293
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Jeffrick
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11. SK
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-25-2012 at 09:54 PM. Reason: Jeremy unable to play

  5. #294
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Jan2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or Classic Pro/ Fleet F9000 / Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Victor
    5. Boon
    6. Nazley
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Milokid
    10. Samuel
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-26-2012 at 04:48 AM. Reason: Jeffrick unable to play (again)

  6. #295
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-26-2012 at 09:54 AM. Reason: New list for 9Feb

  7. #296
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. MSudhakar
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-28-2012 at 05:12 AM. Reason: Sudhakar back

  8. #297
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. MSudhakar
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2012 at 06:46 AM. Reason: Samuel unavailable; MSudhakar to play

  9. #298
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Erwindo
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. MSudhakar
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-30-2012 at 07:08 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #299
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. SK
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. MSudhakar

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2012 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Erwindo unable to play; Update WL

  11. #300
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. SK
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Tommy's friend (new)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. MSudhakar
    17. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/ Yang Yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-02-2012 at 02:59 AM. Reason: Erwindo & Tommy's friend to play

  12. #301
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Nazley
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (tbc)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. John
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. MSudhakar
    2. Erwindo
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-02-2012 at 09:18 AM. Reason: New list for 16Feb2012

  13. #302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    MSudhakar


    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10.
    MSudhakar (tbc)
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (tbc)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. John
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2012 at 10:43 PM. Reason: Update 16Feb

  14. #303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3. MSudhakar
    4. Kok Yong (new)


    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. MSudhakar (tbc)
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (tbc)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. John
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2.
    Kok Yong (new)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-06-2012 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #304
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. John
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.
    Kok Yong (new)


    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo (tbc)
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (tbc)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. John
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (new)
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2012 at 07:36 AM. Reason: Sudhakar not available

  16. #305
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    Kok Yong (new)
    3.

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo (TBC)
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong (New; TBC)
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-08-2012 at 04:31 AM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    Kok Yong (new)
    3.

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong (New; TBC)
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-08-2012 at 08:50 AM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

Page 18 of 101 FirstFirst ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 68 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •