User Tag List

Page 20 of 94 FirstFirst ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 70 ... LastLast
Results 324 to 340 of 1588
  1. #324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3. AhLeek

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-23-2012 at 08:21 AM. Reason: Update list

  2. #325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3. AhLeek

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-26-2012 at 08:38 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  3. #326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin (TBC)
    2. AhLeek (TBC)
    3.

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-26-2012 at 10:38 PM. Reason: Tommy & John confirms; Samuel unavailable; Kok Yong will join

  4. #327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Ervin
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    AhLeek (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2012 at 03:16 AM. Reason: Jeremy unable; Ervin to play

  5. #328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Ervin
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2012 at 05:45 AM. Reason: Removing AhLeekfrom WL as no contact number

  6. #329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Ervin
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel

    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-29-2012 at 02:40 AM. Reason: Add Samuel to WL

  7. #330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Ervin
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Samuel
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-01-2012 at 02:43 AM. Reason: Tommy not avail; Samuel back in again!!!

  8. #331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-01-2012 at 08:33 AM. Reason: New list

  9. #332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Kok Yong
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-05-2012 at 06:37 AM. Reason: Jack not available; Kok Yong to play

  10. #333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Kok Yong
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Yau

    15.
    Ervin (TBC)

    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-06-2012 at 10:45 PM. Reason: John&Chiah not available; Ervin TBC

  11. #334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 8Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Kok Yong
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Yau

    15.
    Ervin

    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-07-2012 at 06:09 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  12. #335
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    time to sharpen the sword !!

  13. #336
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-08-2012 at 06:32 PM. Reason: New list

  14. #337
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-09-2012 at 03:01 AM. Reason: Kenny not playing due to injury; concede to old regular

  15. #338
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Kok Yong
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-10-2012 at 09:13 AM. Reason: Update WL; Beta skip next wk, playing wk after

  16. #339
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Kok Yong
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2012 at 10:15 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  17. #340
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3.
    Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15.
    Yau
    16. Kok Yong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2012 at 09:08 PM. Reason: Ng not playing; Ervin will join us

Page 20 of 94 FirstFirst ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 70 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •