User Tag List

Page 23 of 97 FirstFirst ... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 73 ... LastLast
Results 375 to 391 of 1648
  1. #375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jed (NEW)
    3. Gary (NEW)


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2012 at 01:12 AM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jed (NEW)
    3. Gary (NEW)


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-09-2012 at 08:22 PM. Reason: TBC for week confirms

  3. #377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Nazley
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Zahadi


    Waiting List
    1. Jed (NEW)
    2. Gary (NEW)
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-10-2012 at 07:03 AM. Reason: Chiah not available; Zahadi to play

  4. #378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Jed (NEW)
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Zahadi


    Waiting List
    1.
    Gary (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-10-2012 at 09:04 PM. Reason: Update WL as Nazley not available

  5. #379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Jed (NEW)
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (NEW & TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Zahadi


    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-11-2012 at 08:53 PM. Reason: Tommy not available; Gary to confirm

  6. #380
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Which would be worse, to live as a monster or to die as a good man? Shutter Island

  7. #381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 12Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Jed (NEW)
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (NEW)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16.
    Zahadi


    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-12-2012 at 12:39 AM. Reason: Gary confirms

  8. #382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-12-2012 at 09:37 AM. Reason: New list

  9. #383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-13-2012 at 12:12 AM. Reason: Ervin not available on 19Apr

  10. #384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13.
    Zahadi
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-13-2012 at 06:55 PM. Reason: Tommy unavail; Zahadi to play

  11. #385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13.
    Zahadi
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-15-2012 at 09:20 AM. Reason: Update WL

  12. #386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yau
    6. John

    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13.
    Zahadi
    14. Betazone

    15. Gary
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-16-2012 at 08:27 AM. Reason: Nazley & KY not available; Gary to play

  13. #387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yau
    6. John

    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13.
    Zahadi
    14. Betazone

    15. Gary
    16. Keith

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi (TBC)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-17-2012 at 07:21 AM. Reason: Keith joins us

  14. #388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 19Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Yau
    6. John
    7.
    Betazone
    8. Rick

    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13.
    Zahadi
    14.
    Keith
    15. Gary
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong
    7.
    Ervin
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-18-2012 at 07:53 AM. Reason: Jack unavailable for next 2 sessions

  15. #389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    Kok Yong
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-19-2012 at 09:40 AM. Reason: New list

  16. #390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Gary (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-19-2012 at 09:54 AM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-19-2012 at 08:11 PM. Reason: KY not available

Page 23 of 97 FirstFirst ... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 73 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •