User Tag List

Page 24 of 96 FirstFirst ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 74 ... LastLast
Results 392 to 408 of 1624
  1. #392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-21-2012 at 04:14 AM. Reason: Gary confirms

  2. #393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    SudhakarM
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-22-2012 at 08:36 PM. Reason: Chiah not available; Sudhakar will join us

  3. #394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    SudhakarM
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Jeffrick
    4. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-23-2012 at 05:54 AM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    SudhakarM
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Nazley
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)
    4. Jeffrick#2 (NEW&TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-23-2012 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Tommy confirms

  5. #396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    SudhakarM
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kok Yong (TBC)
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)
    3. Jeffrick#2 (NEW&TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-25-2012 at 03:59 AM. Reason: Nazley skipping 3May

  6. #397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 26Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Nazley
    6. Yau

    7.
    Ervin

    8. Gary
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    SudhakarM
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15.
    Zahadi
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kok Yong
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)
    3. Jeffrick#2 (NEW&TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-26-2012 at 05:07 AM. Reason: Tommy TBC; KY confirms for next wk

  7. #398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kok Yong
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Gary (TBC)
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)

    3. SudhakarM


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. SudhakarM

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-26-2012 at 09:48 AM. Reason: New list;Milo skip 3May; John skip next 2wks; Update WL

  8. #399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Kok Yong
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Jeffrick
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    2. SudhakarM

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. SudhakarM

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-27-2012 at 04:04 AM. Reason: Erwindo not available; Gary & Jeffrick to play

  9. #400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-30-2012 at 07:33 AM. Reason: Rick skipping next 2 wks; KY not avail; Update WL

  10. #401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2012 at 03:07 AM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah (TBC)
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2012 at 09:12 PM. Reason: BK not available

  12. #403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2012 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail

  13. #404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 12:15 AM. Reason: Sudhakar not able to join us

  14. #405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor (TBC)
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 07:49 AM. Reason: Victor TBC

  15. #406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor (TBC)
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Jack unavailable

  16. #407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Tommy
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Robby (NEW)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 10:43 PM. Reason: Victor not available, New player Robby to join

  17. #408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Tommy
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Robby (NEW)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-03-2012 at 03:55 AM. Reason: Remove Masterpiece after 3May2012

Page 24 of 96 FirstFirst ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 74 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •