User Tag List

Page 25 of 101 FirstFirst ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 75 ... LastLast
Results 409 to 425 of 1705
  1. #409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Chiah (TBC)
    4.
    Betazone
    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2012 at 09:12 PM. Reason: BK not available

  2. #410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available for game at Tampines Pri on Thurs 3May

    Hi,

    We have a slot for the above @http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page24

    S
    uggest for player of about mid-intermediate level to join us.

  3. #411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. SudhakarM
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-01-2012 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail

  4. #412
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 12:15 AM. Reason: Sudhakar not able to join us

  5. #413
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor (TBC)
    6. Jack
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 07:49 AM. Reason: Victor TBC

  6. #414
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Victor (TBC)
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Tommy
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Jack unavailable

  7. #415
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Tommy
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Robby (NEW)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-02-2012 at 10:43 PM. Reason: Victor not available, New player Robby to join

  8. #416
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3.
    Betazone
    4.
    BK

    5. Tommy
    6.
    Ervin
    7. Zahadi
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Jeffrick#2 (NEW)
    10. Boon
    11. Gary
    12. Yau
    13. Robby (NEW)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Kok Yong (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick
    2. Jeffrick#2
    3. Gary
    4. SudhakarM
    5. SK

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-03-2012 at 03:55 AM. Reason: Remove Masterpiece after 3May2012

  9. #417
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi (TBC)
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Jeffrick (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SudhakarM
    3. SK
    4. Robby


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)
    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-03-2012 at 09:26 AM. Reason: New list; KY skip May & resume in June

  10. #418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi (TBC)
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Jeffrick (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SudhakarM
    3. SK
    4. Robby


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)
    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-03-2012 at 10:06 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  11. #419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14.
    Jeffrick (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SudhakarM
    3. SK
    4. Robby


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)
    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-04-2012 at 06:26 PM. Reason: Zahadi confirms

  12. #420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. SudhakarM (TBC)
    14.
    Jeffrick (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Robby
    3.

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)
    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-07-2012 at 03:40 AM. Reason: Chiah & Tommy not available

  13. #421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. SK
    14.
    Jeffrick (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)

    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-07-2012 at 08:34 AM. Reason: SudhakarM unavailable; SK to play; Gary confirms

  14. #422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. SK
    14.
    Jeffrick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jack

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Zahadi
    3. Jeffrick (TBC)

    4. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-08-2012 at 06:47 AM. Reason: Jeffrick confirms

  15. #423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Robby (TBC)

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. SK
    14.
    Jeffrick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin (TBC)

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-08-2012 at 08:35 PM. Reason: Jack will notify when available; Robby TBC

  16. #424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 10May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Betazone

    7.
    Zahadi
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Nazley
    12. Erwindo
    13. SK
    14.
    Jeffrick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin (TBC)

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserv
    ed

    Waiting List
    1. Zahadi
    2. Jeffrick (TBC)

    3. Gary
    4. Robby

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  17. #425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available for Thurs at Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Have a slot available for Thurs 10May @http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page25

    Looking for mid-intermediate (or above) player

Page 25 of 101 FirstFirst ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 75 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 329
    : 10-30-2014, 07:12 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •