User Tag List

Page 26 of 87 FirstFirst ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 76 ... LastLast
Results 426 to 442 of 1464
  1. #426
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi
    17. Jeffrick


    Waiting List
    1.
    Gary
    2. Robby
    3. Samuel


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-15-2012 at 08:47 PM. Reason: Jeffrick to play

  2. #427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi

    Waiting List
    1.
    Gary
    2. Robby
    3. Samuel


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-16-2012 at 06:15 AM. Reason: Chiah not available

  3. #428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2. Samuel


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-16-2012 at 09:41 AM. Reason: Tommy unavailable; Gary TBC

  4. #429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2. Samuel


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-16-2012 at 09:01 PM. Reason: Gary confirms

  5. #430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jeffrick
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin

    7. Jeremy

    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Zahadi

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2. Samuel


    Date: Thursday 17May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Samuel
    5. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    6. Milo#2 (TBC)
    7. Robby

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-17-2012 at 04:17 AM. Reason: Update WL for next wk

  6. #431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeffrick (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Milo#2 (TBC)
    5. Robby


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Milo#2 (TBC)
    6. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-17-2012 at 09:23 AM. Reason: New list; Jeremy&Rick skip 24May

  7. #432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeffrick (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Samuel
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Milo#2 (TBC)
    5. Robby


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Milo#2 (TBC)
    6. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-18-2012 at 11:51 PM. Reason: Betazone confirms

  8. #433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeffrick (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Gary
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    3. Milo#2 (TBC)
    4. Robby


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Milo#2 (TBC)
    6. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-20-2012 at 06:05 PM. Reason: Betazone unable to play; Gary confirms

  9. #434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Samuel (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeffrick (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Gary
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    2. Milo#2 (TBC)
    3. Robby


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Milo#2 (TBC)
    6. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-21-2012 at 03:46 AM. Reason: Chiah not available; Samuel TBC

  10. #435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Gary
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ervin
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Robby
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-21-2012 at 08:01 AM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Gary
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ervin
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Robby
    15. Rick
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-21-2012 at 10:04 AM. Reason: Rick ok to play again

  12. #437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Gary
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ervin
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Robby
    15. Rick
    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-22-2012 at 02:01 AM. Reason: SK will join us

  13. #438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 24May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Gary
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ervin
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Robby
    15. Rick
    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Ervin
    3. Samuel
    4. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    5. Gary

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Samuel
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. SK
    6. Robby


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    3. Ervin
    4. Samuel
    5. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-24-2012 at 10:00 AM. Reason: New list

  15. #440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Samuel
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. SK


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    3. Ervin
    4. Samuel
    5. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  16. #441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jeffrick (TBC)
    2.
    Samuel
    3. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. SK


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    3. Ervin
    4. Samuel
    5. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-27-2012 at 07:25 AM. Reason: Tommy confirms

  17. #442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Gary
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick (TBC)
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (TBC)
    2. Jeffrick#2 (TBC)
    3. Ervin
    4. Samuel
    5. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-28-2012 at 06:14 AM. Reason: Jeffrick&friend not available

Page 26 of 87 FirstFirst ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 76 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 274
    : 04-17-2014, 09:33 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •