User Tag List

Page 27 of 96 FirstFirst ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 77 ... LastLast
Results 443 to 459 of 1624
  1. #443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. SK
    5. Gary (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-29-2012 at 08:26 PM. Reason: Update lists

  2. #444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. SK
    5. Gary
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Swee Lim
    2. Robby
    3.


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-30-2012 at 01:11 AM. Reason: Update waiting list

  3. #445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Swee Lim (TBC)
    4. SK
    5. Gary
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-30-2012 at 08:31 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  4. #446
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 31May2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Swee Lim
    4. SK
    5. Gary
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Kok Yong
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-30-2012 at 09:09 PM. Reason: Swee Lim confirms

  5. #447
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Samuel (TBC)
    3. Swee Lim (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Samuel (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  6. #448
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Swee Lim (TBC)
    3. Robby


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Samuel (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-31-2012 at 10:05 AM. Reason: Update waiting list; KY unavail

  7. #449
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Swee Lim (TBC)
    3. Robby


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.
    Swee Lim (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  8. #450
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Swee Lim (TBC)
    3. Robby


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-31-2012 at 09:49 PM. Reason: Correct miistake on WL for 14Jun

  9. #451
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Robby
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-03-2012 at 03:43 AM. Reason: Rick not available

  10. #452
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-04-2012 at 06:56 AM. Reason: Update lists

  11. #453
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2012 at 09:21 AM. Reason: Remove reserve

  12. #454
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Betazone
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2012 at 08:52 PM. Reason: Remove Swee Lim as unable to confirm

  13. #455
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Betazone
    15. Yau
    16. Swee Lim

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #456
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin
    17. Tien

    Waiting List
    1. Swee Lim
    2. Robby
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-07-2012 at 09:50 AM. Reason: New list

  15. #457
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Swee Lim (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-08-2012 at 03:34 AM. Reason: Allocate reserved to Tien

  16. #458
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Swee Lim (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Robby
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-12-2012 at 03:10 AM. Reason: Nazley unavail;Robby to play

  17. #459
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7 Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6 Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng

    3. BK

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Robby

    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John

    12. Yau

    13. Gary

    14. Rick

    15.
    16.


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary

    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-12-2012 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Erwindo&Swee Lim not avail

Page 27 of 96 FirstFirst ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 77 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •