User Tag List

Page 28 of 101 FirstFirst ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 78 ... LastLast
Results 460 to 476 of 1702
  1. #460
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Swee Lim (TBC)
    3. Robby


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-31-2012 at 09:49 PM. Reason: Correct miistake on WL for 14Jun

  2. #461
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Robby
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-03-2012 at 03:43 AM. Reason: Rick not available

  3. #462
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-04-2012 at 06:56 AM. Reason: Update lists

  4. #463
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Swee Lim (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2012 at 09:21 AM. Reason: Remove reserve

  5. #464
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Betazone
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2012 at 08:52 PM. Reason: Remove Swee Lim as unable to confirm

  6. #465
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slot available at Tampines Pri on Thurs 7Jun

    Hi,

    Have a slot available for Thurs 7pm-9pm at Tampines Pri @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...Primary/page27

    Best suited for mid-intermediate.

  7. #466
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 7Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Robby
    13. Tommy
    14. Betazone
    15. Yau
    16. Swee Lim

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. SK
    3. Swee Lim


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  8. #467
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin
    17. Tien

    Waiting List
    1. Swee Lim
    2. Robby
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Jeremy (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-07-2012 at 09:50 AM. Reason: New list

  9. #468
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Swee Lim (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin

    Waiting List
    1. Robby
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-08-2012 at 03:34 AM. Reason: Allocate reserved to Tien

  10. #469
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Swee Lim (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Robby
    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Ervin

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Zahadi
    7. Tien
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. John
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-12-2012 at 03:10 AM. Reason: Nazley unavail;Robby to play

  11. #470
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7 Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6 Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng

    3. BK

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Robby

    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John

    12. Yau

    13. Gary

    14. Rick

    15.
    16.


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary

    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-12-2012 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Erwindo&Swee Lim not avail

  12. #471
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Question Slots available for Thursday 14Jun at Tampines Pri 7pm

    Hi,

    Have slots available for Thurs 7pm on 14Jun2012.

    Best suited for mid-intermediates and/or above.

    Link at http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...Primary/page27

  13. #472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7 Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6 Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng

    3. BK

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Robby

    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John

    12. Yau

    13. Gary

    14. Rick
    15. Thomas (NEW)

    16.


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary

    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-13-2012 at 09:11 AM. Reason: New player Thomas to join us

  14. #473
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 14Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7 Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6 Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng

    3. BK

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Robby

    9. SK
    10. Boon
    11. John

    12. Yau

    13. Gary

    14. Rick

    15. Samuel
    16. Thomas (NEW)


    Waiting List

    1. Larry (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Swee Lim

    3. Gary

    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


  15. #474
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Please note we are currently performing a review of shuttlecock usage costs and any changes will take effect from 1July2012


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Ervin

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2.

    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 28Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Zahadi
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary

    4. Swee Lim


    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-14-2012 at 09:22 AM. Reason: New list

  16. #475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Please note we are currently performing a review of shuttlecock usage costs and any changes will take effect from 1July2012


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Ervin

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2.

    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 28Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary

    3. Swee Lim


    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-14-2012 at 09:11 PM. Reason: John not avail on 28Jun; Zahadi TBC as replacement

  17. #476
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Please note we are currently performing a review of shuttlecock usage costs and any changes will take effect from 1July2012


    Date
    : Thursday 21Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Zahadi

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. John

    12. Erwindo

    13. Ervin

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2. Samuel (TBC)

    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 28Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum/Aeroplane Black Label

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Tien

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary

    3. Swee Lim


    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-16-2012 at 03:54 AM. Reason: Update list

Page 28 of 101 FirstFirst ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 78 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 326
    : 10-18-2014, 04:07 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •