User Tag List

Page 3 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 53 ... LastLast
Results 35 to 51 of 1628
  1. #35
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Jack
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15.
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-17-2011 at 08:41 PM. Reason: Update list for 18Aug

  2. #36
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    17
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Jack
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. nazley
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  3. #37
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Daniel Wong
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Jack
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-17-2011 at 09:31 PM. Reason: Chiah&Alex unable to make it

  4. #38
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Daniel Wong
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Jack
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-17-2011 at 10:51 PM. Reason: Update list for 25Aug

  5. #39
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Daniel Wong
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Jack
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Jeremy
    15.
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  6. #40
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3.


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin (tbc)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Boon (new)
    2.
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  7. #41
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3. Sudhakar


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin (tbc)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Boon (new)
    2. John Ong (tbc)
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-18-2011 at 09:49 AM. Reason: Update list & WL

  8. #42
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3. Sudhakar


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin (tbc)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Boon (new)
    2. John Ong (tbc)
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-19-2011 at 12:23 AM. Reason: Alex confirm for 25Aug

  9. #43
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong
    2. Boon (new)
    3. Sudhakar


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (new)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. John Ong (tbc)
    2.
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-21-2011 at 05:48 AM. Reason: Update WL for 1Sep

  10. #44
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Boon (new)
    2. Sudhakar
    3.


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (new)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-22-2011 at 09:20 PM. Reason: John not able to make it

  11. #45
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Boon (new)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Sudhakar
    2. Rick
    3.


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (new)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2.
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-24-2011 at 09:07 AM. Reason: Update list

  12. #46
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Boon (new)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Neo
    16. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Sudhakar
    2. Rick
    3.


    Date:1Sep2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon (new)
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Sudhakar
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Kian Beng (tbc)
    3.



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  13. #47
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Rick
    10. Kian Beng (tbc)
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Sudhakar
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Betazone (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-25-2011 at 10:08 AM. Reason: New list

  14. #48
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Rick
    10. Kian Beng
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Sudhakar
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Betazone (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #49
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Rick
    10. Kian Beng
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Sudhakar
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-25-2011 at 08:29 PM. Reason: WL updates

  16. #50
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Boon
    9. Rick
    10. Kian Beng
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Sudhakar
    15. AlvinCheese
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  17. #51
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. Kian Beng
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Sudhakar
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-27-2011 at 09:47 AM. Reason: Update list

Page 3 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 53 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 312
    : 08-30-2014, 11:41 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •