User Tag List

Page 30 of 101 FirstFirst ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 80 ... LastLast
Results 494 to 510 of 1709
  1. #494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    <<<ignore>>>
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 02:16 AM. Reason: Error during update

  2. #495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Please note we have performed a review of shuttlecock usage costs and changes will take effect from 1July2012


    Date
    : Thursday 28Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Milokid

    5. Gary

    6. Jeremy

    7. Ervin

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Robby

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary




    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon (TBC)

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 02:23 AM. Reason: Update WL & add new list

  3. #496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy

    <<<update issue on system>>>
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 05:08 AM. Reason: update err on system again

  4. #497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    <<<more update issues>>>
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 05:11 AM. Reason: err again

  5. #498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 28Jun2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Milokid

    5. Gary

    6. Jeremy

    7. Ervin

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Jordan (NEW)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary




    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon (TBC)

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 05:14 AM. Reason: Robby unavail, Jordan to play

  6. #499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3.




    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2012 at 11:03 AM. Reason: New list for Jul2012

  7. #500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)




    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-30-2012 at 06:01 AM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Victor Goh (NEW)
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-01-2012 at 03:07 AM. Reason: BK skip due to injury

  9. #502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Darren Nai

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Victor Goh (NEW)
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-01-2012 at 10:41 PM. Reason: John not avail, Darren Nai to play

  10. #503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Darren Nai

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Victor Goh (NEW)

    Waiting List

    1. Tommy#2 (TBC)
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-02-2012 at 06:58 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail, Victor Goh to play; Update WL

  11. #504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Darren Nai

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Victor Goh (NEW)

    Waiting List

    1. Tommy#2 (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2012 at 02:42 AM. Reason: Update WL

  12. #505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 04:00 AM. Reason: ignore

  13. #506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Victor Goh (NEW)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 04:04 AM. Reason: Ng skip; Jordan to play

  14. #507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    <<<update error>>>
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 04:35 AM. Reason: ignore

  15. #508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Robby


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 04:39 AM. Reason: Robby to play; Victor Goh not well

  16. #509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold %2v Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 10:58 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip due to injury

  17. #510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Question Slot available on Thurs 5Jul at Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Have a slot available for the above.

    Seeking mid-intermediate player (and/or above) to join the game at http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...08#post1928508

Page 30 of 101 FirstFirst ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 80 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •