User Tag List

Page 30 of 86 FirstFirst ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 80 ... LastLast
Results 494 to 510 of 1462
  1. #494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    <<<update error>>>
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 03:35 AM. Reason: ignore

  2. #495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Robby


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 03:39 AM. Reason: Robby to play; Victor Goh not well

  3. #496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold %2v Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2012 at 09:58 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip due to injury

  4. #497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold %2v Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 12:35 AM. Reason: Samuel to play

  5. #498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick %5/FONT]

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :
    [FONT=Verdana
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 04:53 AM. Reason: New list

  6. #499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


  7. #500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5 [oFONT]
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 10:38 AM. Reason: Mistake - put Tommy back as TBC; Rick skip

  8. #501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)

    4. Swee Lim


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-07-2012 at 05:37 AM. Reason: Update waiting list and shuttlecock list

  9. #502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)

    4. Swee Lim
    5. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2012 at 07:31 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Darren Nai (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Victor Goh (NEW)

    3. Swee Lim
    4. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2012 at 08:41 PM. Reason: BK not available; Darren Nai TBC

  11. #504
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Victor Goh (NEW)
    3. Swee Lim
    4. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2012 at 08:28 PM. Reason: John skip; Darren Nai confirms; Gary TBC

  12. #505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Victor Goh (NEW)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2012 at 02:09 AM. Reason: Tommy unavailable; Chiah, Gary, Erwindo & Victor Goh confirms

  13. #506
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Victor Goh (NEW)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-11-2012 at 10:46 PM. Reason: Jordan unavailable

  14. #507
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone
    [B][B][B][B]
    Last edited by hew128; 07-12-2012 at 10:24 AM. Reason: New list

  15. #508
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-12-2012 at 10:28 AM. Reason: Correcting err which was intro when saving

  16. #509
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary
    4. Victor Goh


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    [/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B]Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-15-2012 at 03:26 AM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #510
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,074
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-16-2012 at 12:23 AM. Reason: Chiah&Erwindo confirms; Rick skip; Ervin to play

Page 30 of 86 FirstFirst ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 80 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 273
    : 02-11-2014, 04:57 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •