User Tag List

Page 31 of 101 FirstFirst ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 81 ... LastLast
Results 511 to 527 of 1709
  1. #511
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold %2v Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary



    Note: Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 01:35 AM. Reason: Samuel to play

  2. #512
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :
    Thursday 5Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Darren Nai
    3. Betazone

    4. Ervin

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Jordan

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Yau

    13. Tommy

    14. Rick

    15. Robby

    16. Samuel

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick %5/FONT]

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :
    [FONT=Verdana
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 05:53 AM. Reason: New list

  3. #513
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi (TBC)

    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2.
    Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


  4. #514
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5 [oFONT]
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)



    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary


    Note
    :

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2012 at 11:38 AM. Reason: Mistake - put Tommy back as TBC; Rick skip

  5. #515
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)

    4. Swee Lim


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-07-2012 at 06:37 AM. Reason: Update waiting list and shuttlecock list

  6. #516
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13.
    Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh (NEW)

    4. Swee Lim
    5. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2012 at 08:31 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #517
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Darren Nai (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Victor Goh (NEW)

    3. Swee Lim
    4. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2012 at 09:41 PM. Reason: BK not available; Darren Nai TBC

  8. #518
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Victor Goh (NEW)
    3. Swee Lim
    4. Jordan


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2012 at 09:28 PM. Reason: John skip; Darren Nai confirms; Gary TBC

  9. #519
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Victor Goh (NEW)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2012 at 03:09 AM. Reason: Tommy unavailable; Chiah, Gary, Erwindo & Victor Goh confirms

  10. #520
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    :Thursday 12Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah

    4. Darren Nai

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. Gary

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor
    10. Boon

    11. Zahadi

    12. Erwindo

    13. Victor Goh (NEW)
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List

    1. Swee Lim
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-11-2012 at 11:46 PM. Reason: Jordan unavailable

  11. #521
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone
    [B][B][B][B]
    Last edited by hew128; 07-12-2012 at 11:24 AM. Reason: New list

  12. #522
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7

    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary



    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-12-2012 at 11:28 AM. Reason: Correcting err which was intro when saving

  13. #523
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Darren Nai (TBC)
    3. Gary
    4. Victor Goh


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    [/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B][/B]Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-15-2012 at 04:26 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #524
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-16-2012 at 01:23 AM. Reason: Chiah&Erwindo confirms; Rick skip; Ervin to play

  15. #525
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Daniel (New)


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-16-2012 at 07:35 AM. Reason: Update waiting list

  16. #526
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. Gary
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Daniel (New)


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-16-2012 at 09:55 AM. Reason: BK confirms

  17. #527
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 19Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Co5rt(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000 & RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2. Victor Goh
    3. Daniel (New)


    Date
    : Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Jeremy (TBC)

    7. John (TBC)

    8. Nazley

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. Gary
    3. Darren Nai


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-17-2012 at 04:06 AM. Reason: Update WL

Page 31 of 101 FirstFirst ... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 81 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •