User Tag List

Page 32 of 94 FirstFirst ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 82 ... LastLast
Results 528 to 544 of 1593
  1. #528
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampine3 Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Gary

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Loi

    13. Tommy

    14. Betazone

    15. Yau

    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-25-2012 at 09:35 PM. Reason: Update 9Aug list

  2. #529
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampine3 Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Gary

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Loi

    13. Tommy

    14. Betazone

    15. Hari (NEW)

    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 03:09 AM. Reason: Chiah unavailable; Hari to try-out

  3. #530
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 10:10 AM. Reason: Update list for next week

  4. #531
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 07:51 PM. Reason: Add Tien to 9Aug

  5. #532
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 10:24 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  6. #533
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 12:57 AM. Reason: Update 9Aug list

  7. #534
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi (TBC)

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3.

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 04:55 AM. Reason: Ervin not avail 2 & will play on 9Aug; Loi TBC for 2Aug;Update for 9Aug

  8. #535
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3.

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 08:01 PM. Reason: Loi confirms

  9. #536
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3. Keith

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 12:46 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #537
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Darren Nai (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Keith
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 01:47 AM. Reason: Neo not available next 2 wks; Gary confirms; Update WL

  11. #538
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 02:04 AM. Reason: DarrenN to skip due to injury

  12. #539
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 04:05 AM. Reason: SK confirms

  13. #540
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 05:38 AM. Reason: Tommy not available; Keith to play

  14. #541
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Firdooze (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 08:05 PM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #542
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Firdooze (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 08:50 PM. Reason: Chiah unavail; New play Firdooze to tryout

  16. #543
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Firdooze (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-01-2012 at 09:20 PM. Reason: New list

  17. #544
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,205
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tien

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13.

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-02-2012 at 10:25 AM. Reason: Update list; BK away till Sep

Page 32 of 94 FirstFirst ... 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 82 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 304
    : 07-27-2014, 08:31 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •