User Tag List

Page 33 of 101 FirstFirst ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 83 ... LastLast
Results 545 to 561 of 1702
  1. #545
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampine3 Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Gary

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Loi

    13. Tommy

    14. Betazone

    15. Yau

    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh

    8. Tommy

    9.

    10.
    11.
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  2. #546
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampine3 Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Gary

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Loi

    13. Tommy

    14. Betazone

    15. Yau

    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-25-2012 at 09:35 PM. Reason: Update 9Aug list

  3. #547
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 26Jul2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampine3 Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Gary

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Loi

    13. Tommy

    14. Betazone

    15. Hari (NEW)

    16. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 03:09 AM. Reason: Chiah unavailable; Hari to try-out

  4. #548
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 10:10 AM. Reason: Update list for next week

  5. #549
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 07:51 PM. Reason: Add Tien to 9Aug

  6. #550
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13.

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-26-2012 at 10:24 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  7. #551
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Ervin

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Darren Nai
    3. SK


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15. TBC

    16. TBC

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 12:57 AM. Reason: Update 9Aug list

  8. #552
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi (TBC)

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3.

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 04:55 AM. Reason: Ervin not avail 2 & will play on 9Aug; Loi TBC for 2Aug;Update for 9Aug

  9. #553
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3.

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-27-2012 at 08:01 PM. Reason: Loi confirms

  10. #554
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Neo (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary (TBC)

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Darren Nai
    2. SK
    3. Keith

    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor Goh (TBC)

    8. Tommy

    9. Neo

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15. Victor (TBC)

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 12:46 AM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #555
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. Darren Nai (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Keith
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 01:47 AM. Reason: Neo not available next 2 wks; Gary confirms; Update WL

  12. #556
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK (TBC)

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 02:04 AM. Reason: DarrenN to skip due to injury

  13. #557
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Tommy (TBC)

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tommy

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14. Ervin

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-30-2012 at 04:05 AM. Reason: SK confirms

  14. #558
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 05:38 AM. Reason: Tommy not available; Keith to play

  15. #559
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Chiah (TBC)

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick (TBC)

    15. Yau

    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Firdooze (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 08:05 PM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #560
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Firdooze (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2012 at 08:50 PM. Reason: Chiah unavail; New play Firdooze to tryout

  17. #561
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,282
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 2Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK

    4. Yau

    5. Milokid

    6. Loi

    7. John

    8. SK

    9. Victor

    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12.Gary

    13. Keith

    14. Rick

    15. Betazone

    16. Firdooze (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Victor (TBC)

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Ervin

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Tien

    13. Jeffrick

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK (TBC)
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-01-2012 at 09:20 PM. Reason: New list

Page 33 of 101 FirstFirst ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 83 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 327
    : 10-21-2014, 07:34 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •