User Tag List

Page 33 of 94 FirstFirst ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 83 ... LastLast
Results 545 to 561 of 1588
  1. #545
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Tien

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13.

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-02-2012 at 08:56 PM. Reason: Victor Goh, Loi & Ervin confirms

  2. #546
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2012 at 01:57 AM. Reason: Add TBC(s) to 9Aug

  3. #547
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2012 at 07:27 AM. Reason: Add Keith to 16Aug

  4. #548
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15. Dickson

    16. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  5. #549
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-05-2012 at 07:53 PM. Reason: Update list for 9Aug

  6. #550
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 04:17 AM. Reason: Gary Tee confirms

  7. #551
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Darren (New, TBC by EOD 7Aug)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1. Royce (TBC) Require 3 slots
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 06:24 AM. Reason: Newbie Darren TBC by EOD 7Aug; Newbie Royce require 3 slots (TBC)

  8. #552
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1. Royce (New, TBC) Require 2/3 slots - awating confirmation by EOD Wed 8Aug
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 07:25 PM. Reason: Remove newbie Darren as a "timewaster"; awaiting Royce TBC by EOD 8Aug

  9. #553
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2012 at 04:41 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #554
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15. Alex

    16. Lilian

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2012 at 11:55 PM. Reason: Alex&Lilian playing 9Aug

  11. #555
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 10:08 AM. Reason: Remove expired list

  12. #556
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 10:18 PM. Reason: New list added

  13. #557
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Keith (TBC)
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 10:39 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 23Aug

  14. #558
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15. Reserved
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15. Reserved
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-10-2012 at 05:45 AM. Reason: Err prev comment-Jeremy skip 16Aug; Chiah skip next 2wks

  15. #559
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-11-2012 at 03:24 AM. Reason: Release 1 reserved slot

  16. #560
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-12-2012 at 06:41 PM. Reason: Confirm Reserved slot for 16Aug

  17. #561
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-13-2012 at 04:05 AM. Reason: Cleanup fonts

Page 33 of 94 FirstFirst ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 83 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •