User Tag List

Page 34 of 97 FirstFirst ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 84 ... LastLast
Results 562 to 578 of 1649
  1. #562
    New Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Location
    Central
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hello,
    I just replied your sms

  2. #563
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-14-2012 at 08:28 PM. Reason: Rick unavail; Keith confirms for 16Aug

  3. #564
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith
    15. Jeffrick
    16. Tien

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-14-2012 at 08:58 PM. Reason: Add Jeffrick&Tien

  4. #565
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-16-2012 at 07:48 PM. Reason: New list added

  5. #566
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yau
    13. Loi
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-20-2012 at 07:51 AM. Reason: Gary skip due to injury

  6. #567
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Loi
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yau
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-21-2012 at 04:20 AM. Reason: Victor Goh move from Thurs to Sat session

  7. #568
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Loi
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yau
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Boon#1
    15. Boon#2
    16. Boon#3

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  8. #569
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Ervin
    9. Loi
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Jeffrick
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Boon#1
    15. Boon#2
    16. Boon#3

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-22-2012 at 10:06 PM. Reason: John injured; Jeffrick will join us

  9. #570
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Ervin
    9. Loi
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Boon#1
    15. Boon#2
    16. Boon#3

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-23-2012 at 02:56 AM. Reason: Zahadi not available

  10. #571
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Classic Pro / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Ervin
    9. Loi
    10. Boon
    11. Jeffrick
    12. Bobby (NEW)
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Boon#1
    15. Boon#2
    16. Boon#3

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  11. #572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Boon#3
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-23-2012 at 11:06 AM. Reason: new list; Yau not available next 2 wks; TBC(s) listed

  12. #573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Boon#3
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-24-2012 at 03:41 AM. Reason: Amending min. level of play for group

  13. #574
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Boon#3
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-26-2012 at 07:35 PM. Reason: Release Reserved slot

  14. #575
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Zahadi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-27-2012 at 03:55 AM. Reason: Gary&Loi not available

  15. #576
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-27-2012 at 09:01 PM. Reason: Loi & Ng skip this wk; Victor Goh confirms

  16. #577
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-28-2012 at 03:20 AM. Reason: Add Gary Tee & remove reserved

  17. #578
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2012 at 04:03 AM. Reason: Rick will join us tomorrow

Page 34 of 97 FirstFirst ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 84 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •