User Tag List

Page 34 of 101 FirstFirst ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 84 ... LastLast
Results 562 to 578 of 1716
  1. #562
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh (TBC)

    9. Tien

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13.

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-02-2012 at 11:25 AM. Reason: Update list; BK away till Sep

  2. #563
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Boon

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Tien

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13.

    14.

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-02-2012 at 09:56 PM. Reason: Victor Goh, Loi & Ervin confirms

  3. #564
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2012 at 02:57 AM. Reason: Add TBC(s) to 9Aug

  4. #565
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2012 at 08:27 AM. Reason: Add Keith to 16Aug

  5. #566
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. ACFinish (TBC pending provision of mobile number)

    15. Dickson

    16. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  6. #567
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee (TBC)

    14. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-05-2012 at 08:53 PM. Reason: Update list for 9Aug

  7. #568
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Darren (NEW; from Yishun area)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 05:17 AM. Reason: Gary Tee confirms

  8. #569
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Darren (New, TBC by EOD 7Aug)

    15. Dickson

    16.

    Waiting List
    1. Royce (TBC) Require 3 slots
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 07:24 AM. Reason: Newbie Darren TBC by EOD 7Aug; Newbie Royce require 3 slots (TBC)

  9. #570
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1. Royce (New, TBC) Require 2/3 slots - awating confirmation by EOD Wed 8Aug
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2012 at 08:25 PM. Reason: Remove newbie Darren as a "timewaster"; awaiting Royce TBC by EOD 8Aug

  10. #571
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15.

    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2012 at 05:41 AM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Sports Hall
    Court(s):
    Courts-16&17
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tien

    4. Gary

    5. Zahadi

    6. John

    7. Ervin

    8. Victor Goh

    9. Boon

    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Jeffrick

    13. Gary Tee

    14. Dickson

    15. Alex

    16. Lilian

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 12:55 AM. Reason: Alex&Lilian playing 9Aug

  12. #573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 11:08 AM. Reason: Remove expired list

  13. #574
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Betazone
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 11:18 PM. Reason: New list added

  14. #575
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Keith (TBC)
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Rick
    15. Yau
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2012 at 11:39 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 23Aug

  15. #576
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15. Reserved
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15. Reserved
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-10-2012 at 06:45 AM. Reason: Err prev comment-Jeremy skip 16Aug; Chiah skip next 2wks

  16. #577
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-11-2012 at 04:24 AM. Reason: Release 1 reserved slot

  17. #578
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,301
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 16Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Keith (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 23Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Gary
    13. Loi
    14. Yau
    15.
    16. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-12-2012 at 07:41 PM. Reason: Confirm Reserved slot for 16Aug

Page 34 of 101 FirstFirst ... 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 84 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •