User Tag List

Page 35 of 98 FirstFirst ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 85 ... LastLast
Results 579 to 595 of 1651
  1. #579
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Alex (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2012 at 09:26 PM. Reason: New player Alex; New list added

  2. #580
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7.
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Alex (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-30-2012 at 09:16 PM. Reason: John skip due to injury

  3. #581
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. TBC
    15. TBC

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-30-2012 at 09:27 PM. Reason: Ervin&Betazone skip; Loi confirms; TBC by next Tue

  4. #582
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Boon#3 (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-31-2012 at 06:12 PM. Reason: Put name to TBC

  5. #583
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Boon#3 (TBC)
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-01-2012 at 06:41 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Update WL

  6. #584
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Boon#3 (TBC)
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-02-2012 at 06:34 PM. Reason: Nazley confirms

  7. #585
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 12:00 AM. Reason: John skip due to injury; Update WL

  8. #586
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 09:33 AM. Reason: Neo avail

  9. #587
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 07:30 PM. Reason: Add Gary Tee TBC; Erwindo confirms

  10. #588
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-04-2012 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Betazone&friend not avail till 27Sep; Victor Goh to play on 13Sep; Update WL

  11. #589
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2012 at 02:20 AM. Reason: BK not avail; SK TBC

  12. #590
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2012 at 06:25 AM. Reason: SK confirms

  13. #591
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Gary Tee (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2012 at 07:03 AM. Reason: Boon#3 not avail

  14. #592
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Neo
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2012 at 09:45 AM. Reason: Gary Tee not avail

  15. #593
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Neo
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Loi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2012 at 03:41 AM. Reason: Ng & Victor not avail

  16. #594
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Betazone
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2012 at 10:46 AM. Reason: New list

  17. #595
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-07-2012 at 06:21 AM. Reason: Yau skip; Betazone to play

Page 35 of 98 FirstFirst ... 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 85 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •