User Tag List

Page 36 of 101 FirstFirst ... 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 86 ... LastLast
Results 596 to 612 of 1709
  1. #596
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Victor
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Victor Goh (TBC)
    10. Zahadi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-27-2012 at 04:55 AM. Reason: Gary&Loi not available

  2. #597
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Reserved (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-27-2012 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Loi & Ng skip this wk; Victor Goh confirms

  3. #598
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,

    Seeking player of mid-intermediate and/or above for the game on Thurs @http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page34


  4. #599
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Mellenium & Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-28-2012 at 04:20 AM. Reason: Add Gary Tee & remove reserved

  5. #600
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,

    Seeking player of mid-intermediate and/or above for the game on Thurs @http://www.badmintoncentral.com/forums/showthread.php/100530-Thursday-7pm-9pm-at-Tampines-Primary/page34


  6. #601
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2012 at 05:03 AM. Reason: Rick will join us tomorrow

  7. #602
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Alex (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2012 at 10:26 PM. Reason: New player Alex; New list added

  8. #603
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 30Aug2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Victor
    3. Victor Goh
    4. Betazone
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7.
    8. Ervin
    9. Zahadi
    10. Boon#1
    11. Boon#2
    12. Boon#3
    13. Gary Tee
    14. Rick
    15. Alex (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-30-2012 at 10:16 PM. Reason: John skip due to injury

  9. #604
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. TBC
    15. TBC

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Gary (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-30-2012 at 10:27 PM. Reason: Ervin&Betazone skip; Loi confirms; TBC by next Tue

  10. #605
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Boon#1
    14. Boon#2
    15. Boon#3 (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 08-31-2012 at 07:12 PM. Reason: Put name to TBC

  11. #606
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Boon#3 (TBC)
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)

    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-01-2012 at 07:41 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Update WL

  12. #607
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Boon#3 (TBC)
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-02-2012 at 07:34 PM. Reason: Nazley confirms

  13. #608
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 01:00 AM. Reason: John skip due to injury; Update WL

  14. #609
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 10:33 AM. Reason: Neo avail

  15. #610
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2 (TBC)
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-03-2012 at 08:30 PM. Reason: Add Gary Tee TBC; Erwindo confirms

  16. #611
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-04-2012 at 09:27 PM. Reason: Betazone&friend not avail till 27Sep; Victor Goh to play on 13Sep; Update WL

  17. #612
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Worldclass / Fleet Gold / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. SK (TBC)
    4. Erwindo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Zahadi
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Loi
    11. Boon#1
    12. Boon#2
    13. Boon#3 (TBC)
    14. Neo
    15. Gary Tee(TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 13Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Gary (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2012 at 03:20 AM. Reason: BK not avail; SK TBC

Page 36 of 101 FirstFirst ... 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 86 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •