User Tag List

Page 37 of 94 FirstFirst ... 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 87 ... LastLast
Results 613 to 629 of 1590
  1. #613
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Loi
    7. Ervin
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Jordan
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. SK


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-18-2012 at 10:24 PM. Reason: SK confirms for 27Sep

  2. #614
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Milokid
    6. Loi
    7. Ervin
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. SK
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-19-2012 at 10:45 PM. Reason: Jordon has to work tonight; Book skip till 8Nov; New list for Oct

  3. #615
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-20-2012 at 05:38 PM. Reason: Erwindo & Loi skip 27Sep

  4. #616
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2012 at 01:57 AM. Reason: Add Victor Goh to 27Sep

  5. #617
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2012 at 03:57 AM. Reason: Add Thomas to 27Sep

  6. #618
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-24-2012 at 01:33 AM. Reason: Boon able to play again - add to WL

  7. #619
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Gary
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Thomas


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-24-2012 at 07:15 PM. Reason: John unavail, Boon will play

  8. #620
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000 / YangYang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold & F9000

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2012 at 10:26 AM. Reason: Gary not avail; Chiah TBC

  9. #621
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Ben (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 02:54 AM. Reason: Newbie Ben joins us

  10. #622
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 27Sep2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Ervin
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Yau
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. SK
    14.
    Thomas
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Ben (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Loi
    2. Gary
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 03:40 AM. Reason: New list for 11Oct

  11. #623
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo


    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Victor Goh
    3. Betazone#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy (TBC)
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2012 at 10:29 AM. Reason: Update lists

  12. #624
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Yau unavailable; Boon to play; Jeremy confirms


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Betazone#2
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-28-2012 at 03:43 AM. Reason: Yau unavailable; Boon to play; Jeremy confirms

  13. #625
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    Betazone#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2012 at 07:11 PM. Reason: Transfer from 4Oct to 11Oct WL upon request

  14. #626
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh
    2. Ben
    3. Milokid#2


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Loi (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Gary
    2.
    Betazone#2
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2012 at 02:50 AM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #627
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Ben
    2. Milokid#2
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-30-2012 at 06:59 PM. Reason: Loi not available; Update WL(s)

  16. #628
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary
    11. Zahadi
    12. Betazone
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben (TBC)
    16. Erwindo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Milokid#2
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  17. #629
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Milokid#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2012 at 12:10 AM. Reason: Gary TBC; John not avail; Erwindo and Ben confirms

Page 37 of 94 FirstFirst ... 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 87 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 302
    : 07-24-2014, 10:56 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •