User Tag List

Page 38 of 97 FirstFirst ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 88 ... LastLast
Results 630 to 646 of 1649
  1. #630
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    Milokid#2 (TBC)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2012 at 08:45 PM. Reason: Victor Goh confirms

  2. #631
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Gary (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Ben
    16. Kenneth (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1. Gary Tee (TBC)
    2.
    Milokid#2 (NEW)
    3. Desmond (NEW)


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-02-2012 at 03:55 AM. Reason: Update WL & add Kenneth to list

  3. #632
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14.
    15. Kenneth (NEW)
    16. Desmond cyt (NEW, TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Milokid#2 (TBC)
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-02-2012 at 10:04 PM. Reason: Gary(s) & Zahadi unavail; Newbie Desmond to try out

  4. #633
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Milokid#2 (NEW)
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Kenneth (NEW)
    15.
    Desmond cyt (NEW)
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School Court(s):
    Courts-4&5Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.

    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-03-2012 at 08:15 AM. Reason: Newbie Desmond tcy & Milokid#2 confirm for try-out

  5. #634
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Thursday 4Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-
    Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Milokid#2 (NEW)
    6. Jeremy
    7. Betazone
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Ben
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Kenneth (NEW)
    15.
    Desmond cyt (NEW)
    16. Neo


    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.

    3.


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1.
    Betazone#2
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-03-2012 at 10:46 PM. Reason: Neo confirms; Update WL

  6. #635
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Ben (TBC)

    2. Desmond
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-04-2012 at 11:06 AM. Reason: New list

  7. #636
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond

    2. Kenneth (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  8. #637
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond

    2. Kenneth (TBC)
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-04-2012 at 07:34 PM. Reason: Ben & Jeremy not available 11Oct

  9. #638
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond (TBC)
    2. Ben (TBC)
    3. Kenneth (TBC)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-05-2012 at 05:40 AM. Reason: Gary not avail till end Nov2012; Desmond TBC; Update WL

  10. #639
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth

    2. Victor Goh
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-05-2012 at 11:11 PM. Reason: Update WL; Ben skip 11Oct; Gary skip till end of Nov2012; Victor Goh play on 18Oct coz I forgot to put him on the WL 1st

  11. #640
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Victor
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-08-2012 at 03:28 AM. Reason: Kenneth confirms as Nazley not available

  12. #641
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Victor
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1. Victor Goh

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2012 at 12:50 AM. Reason: Desmond confirms; Update WL

  13. #642
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Betazone#2

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond2. Ben 3. Kenneth 4. SK





    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2012 at 09:03 PM. Reason: John unavail; Victor Goh confirms

  14. #643
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14. Betazone
    15. Betazone#1
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond2. Ben 3. Kenneth 4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-10-2012 at 07:52 AM. Reason: Ervin not avail

  15. #644
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Zahadi
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Betazone
    11. Betazone#2
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  16. #645
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 11Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:
    Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Zahadi
    5. Milokid
    6. Yau
    7. Victor
    8. Victor Goh
    9. Kenneth
    10. Betazone
    11. Betazone#2
    12. Erwindo
    13. Desmond
    14.
    15.

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. John (TBC)
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Erwindo
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Ervin
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone


    Waiting List
    1. Desmond
    2. Ben
    3. Kenneth
    4. SK


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 04:51 AM. Reason: Ng not avail

  17. #646
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,269
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink



    Date: Thursday 18Oct2012
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Boon
    8. Nazley
    9. Victor
    10. Victor Goh
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Yau
    14.
    Betazone
    15. Desmond
    16. SK


    Waiting List

    1.

    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 25Oct2012
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Victor Goh (TBC)
    15. Kenneth (TBC)
    16. Ben (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. SK (TBC)
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-11-2012 at 10:06 PM. Reason: Erwindo skip till mid Nov due to injury; Update new lists

Page 38 of 97 FirstFirst ... 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 88 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •