User Tag List

Page 4 of 87 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 54 ... LastLast
Results 52 to 68 of 1464
  1. #52
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Aug2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2011 at 02:13 AM. Reason: KB not be able to play

  2. #53
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    135
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    [/QUOTE]

  3. #54
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-29-2011 at 09:16 PM. Reason: Update list

  4. #55
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14. Joshua
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2.
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  5. #56
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Milokid
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14. Joshua
    15. Samuel
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-31-2011 at 03:50 AM. Reason: Update 1Sep list

  6. #57
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Samuel
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Alex Yong
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14. Joshua
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-31-2011 at 04:22 AM. Reason: Milo not avail

  7. #58
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Samuel
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Joshua
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-31-2011 at 09:28 PM. Reason: Alex not able to make it

  8. #59
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Samuel
    6. Arun
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Rick
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Joshua
    12. Victor
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14. Linh (new)
    15.
    16.
    17.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-01-2011 at 04:39 AM. Reason: Update 1Sep list

  9. #60
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:1Sep2011(Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used:Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Samuel
    6. Rick
    7. Daniel Wong
    8. AlvinCheese
    9. Victor
    10. SudhakarM
    11. Joshua
    12. Linh (new)
    13. Srinivasa (new, SudhakarM Friend)
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSLSupreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlexYong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Note:

    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  10. #61
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Alex Yong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-01-2011 at 09:42 AM. Reason: New list for 15Sep

  11. #62
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Alex Yong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. Sudhakar
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-02-2011 at 05:58 AM. Reason: Arun leaving SG

  12. #63
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    135
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Lightbulb

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Alex Yong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  13. #64
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Samuel
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Alex Yong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-04-2011 at 09:54 PM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #65
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    125
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Samuel
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Alex Yong (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #66
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2011 at 06:10 AM. Reason: Update lists

  16. #67
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Kilometrico (new)
    2.
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Reserved (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-05-2011 at 10:34 PM. Reason: Update WL

  17. #68
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Kilometrico (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.


    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Alex Yong#1

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Yong#2 (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2011 at 12:55 AM. Reason: Update WL

Page 4 of 87 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 54 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 274
    : 04-17-2014, 09:33 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •