User Tag List

Page 43 of 101 FirstFirst ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 93 ... LastLast
Results 715 to 731 of 1709
  1. #715
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Rick
    3. Dickson


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3.




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2012 at 02:34 AM. Reason: Update waiting list

  2. #716
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Rick
    3. Dickson
    4. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-12-2012 at 07:26 PM. Reason: Update waiting list

  3. #717
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh (TBC)
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Dickson
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2012 at 07:21 PM. Reason: Yau skip 15Nov; Upate waiting list

  4. #718
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Sam
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-13-2012 at 07:45 PM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Rick will join us; Gary TBC; Update WL

  5. #719
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. SK (TBC)
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2




    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 01:37 AM. Reason: Gary confirms; Update WL

  6. #720
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 10:06 AM. Reason: SK & Yap not avail; Dickson to join us; Update WL

  7. #721
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. Gary
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC (NEW)
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2012 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Add new list

  8. #722
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 04:30 AM. Reason: Gary unavailable; KC to trial

  9. #723
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Milokid
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 05:02 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 15Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Kian Beng
    6. Victor Goh
    7. Dickson
    8. Betazone
    9. Boon
    10. Boon#2
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ervin
    13. Victor
    14. KC (NEW)
    15. Desmond
    16. Chiah

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 07:19 PM. Reason: Milo skip; Kian Beng to play; Chiah able to make it

  11. #725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 07:29 PM. Reason: New list

  12. #726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap
    3. Boon#2
    4. Dickson


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-15-2012 at 09:00 PM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. TBC#1
    5. TBC#2
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. TBC#1


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-17-2012 at 07:26 PM. Reason: Update WL; Gary skip next 2 games

  14. #728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. John (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Boon#2
    3. Dickson
    4. TBC#1
    5. TBC#2
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. TBC#1


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-18-2012 at 08:01 PM. Reason: Kenneth confirms for both weeks

  15. #729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Dickson
    3. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond (TBC)
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. John


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-19-2012 at 07:04 PM. Reason: John to play following wk; Yap TBC; Victor Goh confirms; TBC removed as never confirm

  16. #730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Boon#2
    2. Dickson
    3. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. John


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2012 at 02:18 AM. Reason: Desmond confirms 29Nov; Yap confirms 22Nov

  17. #731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 22Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Desmond
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Kenneth
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Yap

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. KC (TBC)
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 29Nov2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang Yang 300B / Aeroplane Black

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Victor Goh (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2 (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Zahadi
    14. Ervin
    15. Desmond
    16. Kenneth

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3. John


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-20-2012 at 08:04 PM. Reason: Update WL

Page 43 of 101 FirstFirst ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 93 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •