User Tag List

Page 44 of 94 FirstFirst ... 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 ... LastLast
Results 732 to 748 of 1588
  1. #732
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Yap (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Boon#3
    3. KC
    4. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Jordan
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2012 at 08:40 PM. Reason: Dickson unavail; Yap TBC

  2. #733
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Yap (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Boon#3
    3. KC
    4. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Jordan
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2012 at 08:53 PM. Reason: New list for 27Dec

  3. #734
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Yap
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Boon#3
    3. KC
    4. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Neo
    22. Jordan
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-12-2012 at 09:09 PM. Reason: Chiah & Yap confirms

  4. #735
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 13Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Chiah
    4. Victor
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Kenneth
    10. Boon
    11. Boon#2
    12. Zahadi
    13. Yap
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Boon#3
    3. KC
    4. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Zahadi
    19. Dickson
    20. KC (TBC)

    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2012 at 12:41 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail for game on 20Dec

  5. #736
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2012 at 06:27 PM. Reason: Jeremy & Milokid skip 20Dec

  6. #737
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2012 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Victor TBC

  7. #738
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. SK
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-14-2012 at 01:32 AM. Reason: John confirms & SK joins for 20Dec

  8. #739
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. SK
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-17-2012 at 06:07 PM. Reason: John skips till 2013

  9. #740
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC (TBC)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-17-2012 at 09:56 PM. Reason: Victor&SK not avail; Dickson's friend to join

  10. #741
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC (TBC)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 02:27 AM. Reason: Neo not avail; Alex to play

  11. #742
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 04:47 AM. Reason: KC confirms

  12. #743
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I need to lose some weight and burn some FATS !

  13. #744
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 08:32 PM. Reason: Gary & Victor Goh confirms

  14. #745
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 07:52 AM. Reason: Kenneth unavail

  15. #746
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 08:08 AM. Reason: Typo on WL for 27Dec

  16. #747
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 06:15 PM. Reason: Gary not avail; New player Yi Hong to join

  17. #748
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 07:56 PM. Reason: New list for 2013

Page 44 of 94 FirstFirst ... 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •