User Tag List

Page 45 of 87 FirstFirst ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 ... LastLast
Results 749 to 765 of 1464
  1. #749
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 12:34 AM. Reason: Jordan unavail; New player Song Ming to play

  2. #750
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 03:20 AM. Reason: Add Jordan to 3Jan

  3. #751
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Sean (NEW)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 03:54 AM. Reason: Add Sean to tonight's list

  4. #752
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 05:39 PM. Reason: Update both days - my fault as overlook Dickson's request

  5. #753
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-21-2012 at 02:59 AM. Reason: Update to 3Jan session

  6. #754
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC
    7. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-23-2012 at 02:35 AM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #755
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC
    7. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-25-2012 at 07:46 PM. Reason: Kenneth to play in my slot; Kenny recovering

  8. #756
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap
    4. Gary
    5. KC
    6. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 03:29 AM. Reason: Nazley skip; Boon#3 TBC

  9. #757
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap
    4. Gary
    5. KC
    6. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 06:22 AM. Reason: Boon#3 confirms

  10. #758
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Yap
    3. Gary
    4. KC
    5. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 08:19 PM. Reason: Update waiting list for tonight & new list for 10Jan

  11. #759
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Yap
    3. KC
    4. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-27-2012 at 03:03 AM. Reason: Gary not avail till further notice; Update WL

  12. #760
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-27-2012 at 05:11 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s) for 10Dec

  13. #761
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-30-2012 at 07:14 AM. Reason: Boon#1 confirms

  14. #762
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2. Song Ming's friend
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-31-2012 at 03:45 AM. Reason: Dickson, Victor Goh & Song Ming confirms for 3Jan & add friend to WL; Kenneth confirms fo rboth 3&10Jan; Ervin TBC

  15. #763
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Song Ming#2 (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-01-2013 at 07:42 PM. Reason: Neo confirms; Song Ming's friend TBC; Terence not available

  16. #764
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Song Ming#2
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo
    24. Yap#2


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 01-02-2013 at 08:31 PM. Reason: Yap#2 & Song Ming#2 confirms; New list for 17Jan2013; Kenneth skips 17Jan

  17. #765
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,076
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming#1
    5. Song Ming#2 (NEW)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-02-2013 at 09:05 PM. Reason: Chiah & Nazley skip 3Jan

Page 45 of 87 FirstFirst ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 274
    : 04-17-2014, 09:33 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •