User Tag List

Page 46 of 101 FirstFirst ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 96 ... LastLast
Results 766 to 782 of 1709
  1. #766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2012 at 07:27 PM. Reason: Jeremy & Milokid skip 20Dec

  2. #767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John (TBC)
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2012 at 09:27 PM. Reason: Victor TBC

  3. #768
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. John
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. SK
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. John
    4. Yap
    5. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-14-2012 at 02:32 AM. Reason: John confirms & SK joins for 20Dec

  4. #769
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. SK
    12. Victor (TBC)
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Dickson
    19. KC (TBC)
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-17-2012 at 07:07 PM. Reason: John skips till 2013

  5. #770
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC (TBC)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-17-2012 at 10:56 PM. Reason: Victor&SK not avail; Dickson's friend to join

  6. #771
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC (TBC)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 03:27 AM. Reason: Neo not avail; Alex to play

  7. #772
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 05:47 AM. Reason: KC confirms

  8. #773
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I need to lose some weight and burn some FATS !

  9. #774
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. KC
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2012 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Gary & Victor Goh confirms

  10. #775
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#2

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 08:52 AM. Reason: Kenneth unavail

  11. #776
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2
    13. Gary
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 09:08 AM. Reason: Typo on WL for 27Dec

  12. #777
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 07:15 PM. Reason: Gary not avail; New player Yi Hong to join

  13. #778
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. Jordan
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2012 at 08:56 PM. Reason: New list for 2013

  14. #779
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 01:34 AM. Reason: Jordan unavail; New player Song Ming to play

  15. #780
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 04:20 AM. Reason: Add Jordan to 3Jan

  16. #781
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 20Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Dickson#1
    12. Dickson#2 (NEW)
    13. Yi Hong (NEW)
    14. KC
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Song Ming (NEW)
    18. Sean (NEW)
    19. Please SMS or PM
    20. Please SMS or PM
    21. Please SMS or PM
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3

    3. Yap
    4. Gary



    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM
    23. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 04:54 AM. Reason: Add Sean to tonight's list

  17. #782
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2012 at 06:39 PM. Reason: Update both days - my fault as overlook Dickson's request

Page 46 of 101 FirstFirst ... 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 96 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •