User Tag List

Page 47 of 101 FirstFirst ... 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 97 ... LastLast
Results 783 to 799 of 1705
  1. #783
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2.
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-21-2012 at 02:59 AM. Reason: Update to 3Jan session

  2. #784
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond (TBC)
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC
    7. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-23-2012 at 02:35 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #785
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Boon
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Boon#2
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Boon#3
    3. Dickson
    4. Yap
    5. Gary
    6. KC
    7. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-25-2012 at 07:46 PM. Reason: Kenneth to play in my slot; Kenny recovering

  4. #786
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap
    4. Gary
    5. KC
    6. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 03:29 AM. Reason: Nazley skip; Boon#3 TBC

  5. #787
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Dickson
    3. Yap
    4. Gary
    5. KC
    6. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 06:22 AM. Reason: Boon#3 confirms

  6. #788
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Yap
    3. Gary
    4. KC
    5. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Song Ming
    2. Terence
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Gary (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-26-2012 at 08:19 PM. Reason: Update waiting list for tonight & new list for 10Jan

  7. #789
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Dec2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost: $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kenneth
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Yau
    8. Boon#1
    9. Boon#2
    10. Boon#3
    11. Zahadi
    12. Victor
    13. Desmond
    14. Ervin
    15. Betazone
    16. Victor Goh

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Yap
    3. KC
    4. Terence


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-27-2012 at 03:03 AM. Reason: Gary not avail till further notice; Update WL

  8. #790
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1 (TBC)
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-27-2012 at 05:11 PM. Reason: Update TBC(s) for 10Dec

  9. #791
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming (TBC)
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-30-2012 at 07:14 AM. Reason: Boon#1 confirms

  10. #792
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2. Song Ming's friend
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 12-31-2012 at 03:45 AM. Reason: Dickson, Victor Goh & Song Ming confirms for 3Jan & add friend to WL; Kenneth confirms fo rboth 3&10Jan; Ervin TBC

  11. #793
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Song Ming#2 (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-01-2013 at 07:42 PM. Reason: Neo confirms; Song Ming's friend TBC; Terence not available

  12. #794
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Song Ming#2
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Song Ming
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson
    23. Neo
    24. Yap#2


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 01-02-2013 at 08:31 PM. Reason: Yap#2 & Song Ming#2 confirms; New list for 17Jan2013; Kenneth skips 17Jan

  13. #795
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming#1
    5. Song Ming#2 (NEW)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Kenneth
    21. Jordan
    22. Dickson


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-02-2013 at 09:05 PM. Reason: Chiah & Nazley skip 3Jan

  14. #796
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming
    5. Kenneth
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Dickson
    21. Jordan
    22. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 12:44 AM. Reason: Song Ming's friend not able to join 3Jan due to work

  15. #797
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Song Ming
    5. Kenneth
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Yap#1
    9. Yap#2 (NEW)
    10. Betazone
    11. Jeremy
    12. Milokid
    13. Neo
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon#1
    19. Boon#2
    20. Dickson
    21. Jordan
    22. Daniel (NEW)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Yap
    11. Jeremy (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC)
    23. Neo (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1. Terence
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. KC
    2. Yap
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 03:07 AM. Reason: New player Daniel to join us tonight

  16. #798
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Terence (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Kenneth
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Yap#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 08:10 PM. Reason: Jeremy away 10&17Jan; Song Ming confirms; Update waiting list

  17. #799
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,285
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs x 3 courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Ervin (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC by EOD Tue)
    10. Yap
    11. Terence (TBC)
    12. Milokid
    13. Tommy
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. KC
    18. Boon
    19. Boon#1
    20. Jordan (TBC)
    21. Dickson
    22. Gary Tee (TBC by EOD Wed)
    23. Song Ming


    Waiting List
    1. Kenneth
    2. Yap#2
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 17Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. KC (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Nazley
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh (TBC)
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-03-2013 at 09:38 PM. Reason: Swap Kenneth&Jordan for 10Jan pending TBA

Page 47 of 101 FirstFirst ... 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 97 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 329
    : 10-30-2014, 07:12 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •