User Tag List

Page 5 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 55 ... LastLast
Results 69 to 85 of 1628
  1. #69
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Kilometrico (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1. Nazley
    2.
    3.

    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Alex Yong#1

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Yong#2 (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2011 at 01:21 AM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #70
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Nazley
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Kilometrico (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Milokid
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny

    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Alex Yong#1

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Yong#2 (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2011 at 04:22 AM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #71
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Kilometrico (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Nazley
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Boon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Alex Yong#1

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Yong#2 (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-06-2011 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Update List for today

  4. #72
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: 7Sep2011(Wednesday)- 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme


    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Samuel
    5. Kilometrico (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2 (new)
    10. Tony
    11. Boon
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Nazley
    15. Kian Beng
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date:15Sep2011(Thursday)- 2 courts
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: TampinesPrimary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack#1
    9. Jack#2
    10. Tony
    11. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Boon
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Betazone
    19. Alex Yong#1

    Waiting List
    1. Alex Yong#2 (new)
    2. Nazley
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    [/QUOTE]
    Last edited by hew128; 09-07-2011 at 12:22 AM. Reason: Srinivasa not able to play

  5. #73
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng (tbc)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-07-2011 at 09:48 AM. Reason: Update list

  6. #74
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng (tbc)
    2. Samuel
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-07-2011 at 08:33 PM. Reason: Update WL for 15Sep

  7. #75
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng (tbc)
    2. Samuel
    3.

    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  8. #76
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng (tbc)
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra (new)

    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Wendra (new)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2011 at 03:50 AM. Reason: Update WL

  9. #77
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Kian Beng (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra (new)
    3.

    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Wendra (new)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-11-2011 at 04:52 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #78
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    126
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Wendra (new)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  11. #79
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Wendra (new)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny

    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Wendra (new)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-13-2011 at 07:52 AM. Reason: Update list

  12. #80
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Wendra (new)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny


    Date: Thursday 22Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. SudhakarM
    16. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-13-2011 at 08:24 PM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #81
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    142
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Wendra (new)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Samuel
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny


    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #82
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Milokid
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Wendra (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14.
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-14-2011 at 08:10 AM. Reason: Update lists

  15. #83
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Milokid
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Wendra (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Boon
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13.
    14.
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-14-2011 at 10:19 PM. Reason: Tony unable to play

  16. #84
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 15Sep2011
    Time:
    7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Milokid
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Wendra (new)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Boon
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson (new)
    14.
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Alex Yong#1
    18. Alex Yong#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra (new)
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-15-2011 at 02:19 AM. Reason: Update list for 15Sep

  17. #85
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,246
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK (tbc)
    5. Jeremy (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.
    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Wendra
    3. Dickson
    4.
    5.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!


    Last edited by hew128; 09-15-2011 at 10:01 AM.

Page 5 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 55 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 312
    : 08-30-2014, 11:41 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •