User Tag List

Page 50 of 94 FirstFirst ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 ... LastLast
Results 834 to 850 of 1595
  1. #834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. KB
    4. Gary (TBC)

    5. Ng (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. Kenneth
    15. Please PM or SMS
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2013 at 11:48 PM. Reason: Victor not avail; Gary TBC due to work; Update WL

  2. #835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Bobby
    3. KB
    4. Gary

    5. Ng
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap
    8. Sean
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. Kenneth
    15. Please PM or SMS
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-14-2013 at 09:24 AM. Reason: Ng&Gary confirms;Ervin&Yap#2 not avail; Sean to play

  3. #836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean
    6. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-14-2013 at 09:49 AM. Reason: Update lists

  4. #837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean
    6. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-16-2013 at 09:43 PM. Reason: Update WL

  5. #838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean (2 slots required)
    6. Yap
    7. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  6. #839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean (2 slots required)
    6. Yap
    7. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 02:23 AM. Reason: Betazone & Ervin confirms

  7. #840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. John (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Sean
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 03:57 AM. Reason: Add 1 court 9pm-10pm for 21&28Feb; Permit 3 more players; Update lists

  8. #841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. John (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Sean (2 slots required)
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 06:23 AM. Reason: Update to WL as left out the requirement for this wk but was added to next wk's item

  9. #842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 06:56 AM. Reason: Chiah confirms; John skip; Keith TBC

  10. #843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 07:37 AM. Reason: Keith confirms

  11. #844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 08:48 PM. Reason: Kenneth&friends skip 28Feb; Update WL

  12. #845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap#2


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-20-2013 at 10:59 PM. Reason: Sean opt out as WL not moving; Update WL

  13. #846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 02:15 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Gary confirms

  14. #847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. Kenneth#3
    4. Jordan
    2. Gary
    3. Yap
    4. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 09:30 PM. Reason: New list; Reduce to 18 based on last night's gave so player#19 is move to #1 in WL; Will also start rotating order in the WL

  15. #848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 09:43 PM. Reason: Error in WL for 7Mar - posted before finalised

  16. #849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-24-2013 at 10:30 PM. Reason: Meng Seng skip 28Feb

  17. #850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,207
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-25-2013 at 05:50 AM. Reason: Keith confirms

Page 50 of 94 FirstFirst ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 304
    : 07-27-2014, 08:31 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •