User Tag List

Page 50 of 101 FirstFirst ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 100 ... LastLast
Results 834 to 850 of 1717
  1. #834
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 09:32 PM. Reason: New list for Feb2013; Update WL for 31Jan; Update list for 7Feb

  2. #835
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-23-2013 at 09:38 PM. Reason: Meng Sing TBC - my mistake above

  3. #836
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Erwindo
    23. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. KC
    4. Keith
    5. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Erwindo
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Keith#1
    23. Keith#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 02:10 AM. Reason: Meng Seng confirms

  4. #837
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (
    2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Jordan
    3. SK
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Yap#1
    18. Yap#2 (NEW)
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Gary
    22. Meng Sing
    23. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Meng Sing
    2. KC
    3. Keith
    4. Yi Hong


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. KC
    20. Dickson
    21. Keith#1
    22. Keith#2
    23. ***Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 04:53 AM. Reason: Erwindo skip till end of Feb; Update lists

  5. #838
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Dickson (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Meng Sing (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3.


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. ***Reserved till Tue 29Jan
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-24-2013 at 09:14 PM. Reason: KC skip till further notice; Betazone skip 31Jan

  6. #839
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3.


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. ***Reserved till Tue 29Jan
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-28-2013 at 08:57 PM. Reason: Chiah, Meng Sing, Dickson & Kenneth confirms for 31Jan

  7. #840
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. ***Reserved til Wed 30Jan

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2013 at 04:08 AM. Reason: Update WL for 31Jan; Sean confirms for 7Feb

  8. #841
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-29-2013 at 08:15 AM. Reason: Assign RESERVED#2 for 7Feb to Kenneth#2

  9. #842
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap
    5. Terence
    6. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-30-2013 at 09:42 PM. Reason: Update WL and new list for 14Feb

  10. #843
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Yap
    5. Terence
    6. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-30-2013 at 10:36 PM. Reason: Update WL for 7Feb

  11. #844
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Terence
    5. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 02:35 AM. Reason: Yap opt out from WL for tonight

  12. #845
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 03:28 AM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #846
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 31Jan2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Dickson
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth
    9. Meng Sing
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List
    1. Keith
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. SK


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Yap
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Please SMS or PM
    10. Please SMS or PM
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 04:45 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #847
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Yap (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Kenneth (TBC)
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 01-31-2013 at 09:32 PM. Reason: Jeremy skip 7&14Feb; Update lists

  15. #848
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Sean
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Kenneth (TBC)
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-01-2013 at 03:57 AM. Reason: Ervin&BK skip; Jordan&Rick to play on 7Feb

  16. #849
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Please SMS or PM
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-04-2013 at 12:09 AM. Reason: Sean not avail 14Feb

  17. #850
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth#1
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Kenneth#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-04-2013 at 03:30 AM. Reason: Update 14Feb list

Page 50 of 101 FirstFirst ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 100 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •