User Tag List

Page 51 of 101 FirstFirst ... 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 ... LastLast
Results 851 to 867 of 1716
  1. #851
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-04-2013 at 09:00 PM. Reason: Yau not avail

  2. #852
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. SK

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 03:01 AM. Reason: SK join us on 7Feb

  3. #853
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 08:21 AM. Reason: Yi Hong not avail for 7Feb

  4. #854
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-05-2013 at 11:50 PM. Reason: Add Sam to 7Feb

  5. #855
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam#1

    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 04:31 AM. Reason: Update WL for tonight & new list for 21Feb

  6. #856
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sean
    23. Sam#1
    24. Terence

    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 04:47 AM. Reason: My mistake - left out Terence

  7. #857
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 7Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrsx3-courts)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4, 5 & 6
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Sean
    3. Terence
    4. Rick
    5. Yap
    6. Milokid
    7. Kenneth#1
    8. Kenneth#2
    9. Betazone
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. SK
    19. Dickson
    20. Keith#1
    21. Keith#2
    22. Sam#1


    Waiting List
    1. Sam#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Dixon
    8. Dickson
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 10:40 PM. Reason: Ng&Chiah not avail

  8. #858
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (TBC)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-07-2013 at 10:47 PM. Reason: Remove past session; Update list for 14Feb

  9. #859
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2013 at 11:49 AM. Reason: Yap#2 confirms

  10. #860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Kenneth (TBC)
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Victor
    12. Dickson
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Kenneth (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Dickson
    2. Meng Sing (TBC)
    3. John
    4. Yap#1
    5. Yap#2
    6. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2013 at 12:31 PM. Reason: Update WL

  11. #861
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Please SMS or PM
    13. Please SMS or PM
    14. Please SMS or PM
    15. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-11-2013 at 12:38 AM. Reason: Kenneth skip 14&21; Update WL

  12. #862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-12-2013 at 09:36 AM. Reason: Update list for 14Feb

  13. #863
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Yau
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Kenneth
    16. Ng (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2013 at 08:47 AM. Reason: Add Kenneth & Ng to 14Feb; Betazone TBC for 21Feb

  14. #864
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. Gary
    4. Victor
    5. Ng (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. KB
    15. Kenneth
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2013 at 09:56 PM. Reason: Yau not avail

  15. #865
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ervin
    3. KB
    4. Gary (TBC)

    5. Ng (TBC)
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap#1
    8. Yap#2 (NEW)
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. Kenneth
    15. Please PM or SMS
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-14-2013 at 12:48 AM. Reason: Victor not avail; Gary TBC due to work; Update WL

  16. #866
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 14Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Bobby
    3. KB
    4. Gary

    5. Ng
    6. Zahadi
    7. Yap
    8. Sean
    9. Boon#1
    10. Boon#2
    11. Dickson
    12. Lewis (NEW)
    13. Shafiq (NEW)
    14. Kenneth
    15. Please PM or SMS
    16. Please PM or SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson (TBC)
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-14-2013 at 10:24 AM. Reason: Ng&Gary confirms;Ervin&Yap#2 not avail; Sean to play

  17. #867
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean
    6. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-14-2013 at 10:49 AM. Reason: Update lists

Page 51 of 101 FirstFirst ... 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •