User Tag List

Page 52 of 101 FirstFirst ... 2 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 ... LastLast
Results 868 to 884 of 1717
  1. #868
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean
    6. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-16-2013 at 10:43 PM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #869
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean (2 slots required)
    6. Yap
    7. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  3. #870
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. John
    3. Yap#1
    4. Yap#2
    5. Keith
    6. Gary
    7. Sean


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-4 & 5
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond

    Waiting List

    1. Kenneth
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary
    4. Keith
    5. Sean (2 slots required)
    6. Yap
    7. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 03:23 AM. Reason: Betazone & Ervin confirms

  4. #871
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. John (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Sean
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 04:57 AM. Reason: Add 1 court 9pm-10pm for 21&28Feb; Permit 3 more players; Update lists

  5. #872
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. John (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Gary
    3. Sean (2 slots required)
    4. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 07:23 AM. Reason: Update to WL as left out the requirement for this wk but was added to next wk's item

  6. #873
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 07:56 AM. Reason: Chiah confirms; John skip; Keith TBC

  7. #874
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Kenneth (2 additional slots required)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 08:37 AM. Reason: Keith confirms

  8. #875
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean
    3. Yap#2 (TBC)


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-19-2013 at 09:48 PM. Reason: Kenneth&friends skip 28Feb; Update WL

  9. #876
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap#2


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-20-2013 at 11:59 PM. Reason: Sean opt out as WL not moving; Update WL

  10. #877
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing
    18. Keith
    19. Yap

    Waiting List

    1. Yap#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2 slots required)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 03:15 AM. Reason: Chiah not avail; Gary confirms

  11. #878
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Kenneth#2
    3. Kenneth#3
    4. Jordan
    2. Gary
    3. Yap
    4. Keith


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 10:30 PM. Reason: New list; Reduce to 18 based on last night's gave so player#19 is move to #1 in WL; Will also start rotating order in the WL

  12. #879
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2013 at 10:43 PM. Reason: Error in WL for 7Mar - posted before finalised

  13. #880
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-24-2013 at 11:30 PM. Reason: Meng Seng skip 28Feb

  14. #881
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-25-2013 at 06:50 AM. Reason: Keith confirms

  15. #882
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Sean (2 slots required)
    3. Yap
    4. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-27-2013 at 09:56 PM. Reason: Ervin&Chiah confirms; New list for 14Mar

  16. #883
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Gary
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 02:36 AM. Reason: Shawn&friend skip; Update WL

  17. #884
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 28Feb2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Gary (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Sean#2 (TBC)
    2. Yap
    3. Jordan


    Date:Thursday 7Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Court-4 (7pm-10pm)
    Court-5 (7pm-9pm)

    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $7
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth#1

    Waiting List

    1. Sean
    2. Keith
    3. Kenneth#2
    4. Kenneth#3
    5. Jordan
    6. Gary
    7. Yap



    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Meng Sing (TBC)
    18. Kenneth (TBC)
    19. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Keith
    3. Gary
    4. Yap
    5. Kenneth#2 (TBC)
    6. Kenneth#3 (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-28-2013 at 03:22 AM. Reason: Victor not avail; Gary TBC; Correct prev mistake as Sean#2 TBC after Sean#1 opt out

Page 52 of 101 FirstFirst ... 2 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •