User Tag List

Page 54 of 101 FirstFirst ... 4 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 ... LastLast
Results 902 to 918 of 1717
  1. #902
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Tommy

    18. Kenneth#1
    19. Kenneth#2

    20. SK

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2013 at 05:34 AM. Reason: Jeremy back; Updated reserved slots & Keith TBC

  2. #903
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. SK
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Tommy

    18. Kenneth#1
    19. Kenneth#2


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3. Yap


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Yap


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2013 at 08:42 PM. Reason: Yau not avail; Reduce to 19 for 1st session with 2-courtsx3hr each to gauge playtime

  3. #904
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. SK
    8. Tommy
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth

    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Reserved


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2013 at 01:27 AM. Reason: Dickson&Keith#2 unavail;Update WL

  4. #905
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. SK
    8. Tommy
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth

    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2013 at 03:45 AM. Reason: Reserve expired

  5. #906
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 14Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Keith
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. SK
    8. Tommy
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth

    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM


    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Keith
    3. Jordan (TBC)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2013 at 04:12 AM. Reason: New list for 28Mar

  6. #907
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Keith (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Jordan
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Keith
    3. Jordan (TBC)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2013 at 09:22 PM. Reason: Remove past list

  7. #908
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Rick (TBC)
    18. Jordan
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Sean (2-slots required)
    3. Samuel


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Keith
    3. Jordan (TBC)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-16-2013 at 04:34 AM. Reason: Keith&Kenneth skip; Gary, Jeremy&Jordan confirms; Rick TBC

  8. #909
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary Tee
    18. Jordan
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Rick (TBC)
    2. Gary
    3. Keith
    3. Jordan (TBC)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-18-2013 at 04:39 AM. Reason: Rick not avail;Gary Tee will join

  9. #910
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Sean#1
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary Tee
    18. Jordan
    19. Gary

    Waiting List

    1. Sean (2-slots required)
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-18-2013 at 09:01 PM. Reason: Rick and Chiah away till April;Ervin& Sean#1 confirms

  10. #911
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary
    17. Gary Tee
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Samuel
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-19-2013 at 10:09 AM. Reason: Jordan shift to 28Mar due to OT; Sean#2 TBC

  11. #912
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary
    17. Gary Tee
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-19-2013 at 09:23 PM. Reason: Ng skip 21Mar & TBC next wk; Samuel to play

  12. #913
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ervin
    10. Zahadi
    11. Sean
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Gary
    15. Gary Tee
    16. Reserved till noon Thurs
    17. Reserved till noon Thurs
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme
    / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1 (TBC)
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2013 at 05:25 AM. Reason: Dickson, Sean#2, Boon&son skip 21Mar game; Yi Hong to play; Add Li-Ning A300+ to list of shuttles

  13. #914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ervin
    10. Zahadi
    11. Sean
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Gary
    15. Gary Tee
    16. Reserved till noon Thurs
    17. Reserved till noon Thurs
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Yi Hong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth (TBC)
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2013 at 05:45 AM. Reason: Sean#1 confirms for 28mar; Update WL

  14. #915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ervin
    10. Zahadi
    11. Sean
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Gary
    15. Gary Tee
    16. Yi Hong
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2013 at 08:16 PM. Reason: Reserved released; Gary&Kenneth confirm 28Mar

  15. #916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink New list for April


    Date:Thursday 21Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Samuel
    3. BK
    4. Desmond
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Ervin
    10. Zahadi
    11. Sean
    12. Victor
    13. Victor Goh
    14. Gary
    15. Gary Tee
    16. Yi Hong
    17. Please SMS or PM
    18. Please SMS or PM
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-20-2013 at 09:52 PM. Reason: New list for April & update player status

  16. #917
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Gary
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Sean#1
    19. Sean#2 (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith
    2. Jordan
    3. Samuel
    4. Gary Tee



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 11:45 AM. Reason: Remove past list

  17. #918
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,305
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 28Mar2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng (TBC)
    3. Keith (TBC)
    4. Gary
    5. Jordan (TBC)
    6. Samuel (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kenneth
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Gary Tee (TBC)
    17. Sean#1
    18. Sean#2 (TBC by Tue 6pm)
    19. Please SMS or PM

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:Thursday 4Apr2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / Aeroplane Black / Yang yang 300B / RSL Supreme / Li-Ning A300+

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Kenneth
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Gary (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Keith
    3. Sean (2-slots required)
    4. Samuel
    5. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-21-2013 at 11:58 AM. Reason: Boon#1, Desmond, Milo, Jeremy, BK not avail 28Mar; Update WL

Page 54 of 101 FirstFirst ... 4 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •