User Tag List

Page 61 of 101 FirstFirst ... 11 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... LastLast
Results 1,021 to 1,037 of 1717
  1. #1021
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Sean
    3. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Reserved (TBC)
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Sean


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-23-2013 at 09:13 PM. Reason: New list for Jun; Victor skip 30May

  2. #1022
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Sean
    3. Jordan


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Reserved (TBC)
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Sean


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 05-23-2013 at 10:33 PM. Reason: Update WL

  3. #1023
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. Sean
    3. Jordan
    4. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Yi Hong
    3. Sean


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


  4. #1024
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK (TBC)
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Jordan
    3. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-24-2013 at 12:15 AM. Reason: Yi Hong not avail next 2wk; Jordan skip 6Jun

  5. #1025
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Jordan
    3. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-24-2013 at 08:35 PM. Reason: SK confirms for 30May

  6. #1026
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Jordan
    3. Meng Sing


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-25-2013 at 08:40 PM. Reason: My mistake for 6Jun & will reduce upon opt-out

  7. #1027
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Jordan
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-28-2013 at 09:35 AM. Reason: Meng Sing not avail this wk

  8. #1028
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn (TBC)
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-28-2013 at 09:45 PM. Reason: Jordan&Shawn TBC as Boon#2&Chiah not avail

  9. #1029
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jordan
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn (TBC)
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    *. Chiah (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-29-2013 at 02:26 AM. Reason: Jordan confirms; Chiah TBC due to work schedule

  10. #1030
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jordan
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon
    13. Shawn
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    *. Chiah (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-29-2013 at 06:17 AM. Reason: Shawn confirms for 30May

  11. #1031
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jordan
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kelvin G
    13. Shawn
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    *. Chiah (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-29-2013 at 10:47 PM. Reason: Boon skip; Kelvin G to play; Jack confirms

  12. #1032
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jordan
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kelvin G
    13. Shawn
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    *. Chiah (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Keith#2
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-29-2013 at 11:01 PM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #1033
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 30May2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Jordan
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Kelvin G
    13. Keith#2
    14. SK
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Keith
    18. Gary Tee

    Waiting List

    1. Tan
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-30-2013 at 09:39 PM. Reason: Update for yest's last min changes

  14. #1034
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 13Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 05-30-2013 at 09:46 PM. Reason: New list for 13Jun; No new addition until list reduce to 19

  15. #1035
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    *. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Erwindo



    Date:
    Thursday 13Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Jordan (TBC)
    3. Shawn
    4. Erwindo



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-03-2013 at 05:32 AM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #1036
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Erwindo



    Date:
    Thursday 13Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Jordan
    3. Shawn
    4. Erwindo



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2013 at 08:55 AM. Reason: Update WL & Chiah confirms

  17. #1037
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,304
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 6Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Jack
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Erwindo



    Date:
    Thursday 13Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. Jeremy
    5. Kenneth
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Jack

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Jordan
    3. Shawn
    4. Erwindo



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-05-2013 at 08:23 PM. Reason: Gary skip

Page 61 of 101 FirstFirst ... 11 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •