User Tag List

Page 62 of 94 FirstFirst ... 12 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 ... LastLast
Results 1,038 to 1,054 of 1585
  1. #1038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. Shawn
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2013 at 06:51 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  2. #1039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Yi Hong
    3. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2013 at 08:55 PM. Reason: Gary Tee&Victor skip; Meng Sing to play

  3. #1040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 01:17 AM. Reason: Dickson skip; Shawn TBC

  4. #1041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong (TBC)
    13. KC (TBC)
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 02:46 AM. Reason: Boon not avail; YH&KC TBC

  5. #1042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong (TBC)
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 03:00 AM. Reason: KC confirms

  6. #1043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 03:52 AM. Reason: Yi Hong confirms

  7. #1044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3.
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn
    9. Betazone
    10.
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 09:01 PM. Reason: Chiah, Ervin&Keith not avail

  8. #1045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn


    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary Tee
    4. KC
    5. Shawn
    6. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 09:05 PM. Reason: New list for 18Jul

  9. #1046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn


    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2013 at 08:27 PM. Reason: Kenneth skip 18Jul

  10. #1047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2013 at 07:49 PM. Reason: Betazone TBC for this 11Jul

  11. #1048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing (TBC)
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Erwindo (TBC)
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2013 at 09:10 PM. Reason: Betazone confirm; Yau skip; Meng Sing TBC

  12. #1049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Erwindo (TBC)
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2013 at 10:55 PM. Reason: Meng Sing confirms

  13. #1050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (Chiah)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Erwindo (TBC)
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2013 at 07:56 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  14. #1051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (Chiah)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC
    5. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. KC
    3. Shawn
    4. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2013 at 08:27 AM. Reason: Jack skip next 2 wks

  15. #1052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Erwindo
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC
    5. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. KC
    3. Shawn
    4. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2013 at 06:28 PM. Reason: Gary tee confirms

  16. #1053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Yi Hong
    3. KC
    4. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. KC
    3. Shawn
    4. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2013 at 10:37 PM. Reason: Erwindo skip till mid-Aug

  17. #1054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Jordan
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC
    3. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing (TBC)
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. KC
    3. Shawn
    4. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-10-2013 at 11:13 PM. Reason: Chiah unable to confirm - will came if can make it; Jordan confirms

Page 62 of 94 FirstFirst ... 12 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •