User Tag List

Page 64 of 101 FirstFirst ... 14 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 ... LastLast
Results 1,072 to 1,088 of 1709
  1. #1072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 27Jun2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Betazone

    5. Jordan
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Erwindo
    9. Jeremy
    10. Keith
    11. KC
    12. Shawn
    13. Gary
    14. Gary Tee
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17.
    18.
    19.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Erwindo
    3. Shawn
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2013 at 10:36 PM. Reason: Boon, Ervin and Victor not avail

  2. #1073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 06-27-2013 at 10:37 PM. Reason: Erwindo skip 4Jul & TBC for 11Jul

  3. #1074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 06-28-2013 at 05:21 AM. Reason: Jordan skip 4Jul; Update TBC(s)

  4. #1075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-02-2013 at 10:52 AM. Reason: Chiah confirms 4Jul

  5. #1076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Shawn
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2013 at 05:05 AM. Reason: Zahadi confirms 4Jul

  6. #1077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Gary Tee
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing (TBC)
    2. Shawn
    3. Yi Hong
    4. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2013 at 07:51 AM. Reason: Ervin confirms

  7. #1078
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Shawn
    2. Yi Hong
    3. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-03-2013 at 09:55 PM. Reason: Gary Tee&Victor skip; Meng Sing to play

  8. #1079
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1. Yi Hong
    2. KC



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 02:17 AM. Reason: Dickson skip; Shawn TBC

  9. #1080
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong (TBC)
    13. KC (TBC)
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 03:46 AM. Reason: Boon not avail; YH&KC TBC

  10. #1081
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong (TBC)
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 04:00 AM. Reason: KC confirms

  11. #1082
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn (TBC)
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19. Keith

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 04:52 AM. Reason: Yi Hong confirms

  12. #1083
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:Thursday 4Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3.
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Shawn
    9. Betazone
    10.
    11. Zahadi
    12. Yi Hong
    13. KC
    14. Meng Sing
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth
    19.

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.



    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 10:01 PM. Reason: Chiah, Ervin&Keith not avail

  13. #1084
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn


    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth (TBC)

    Waiting List

    1. Jordan
    2. Meng Sing
    3. Gary Tee
    4. KC
    5. Shawn
    6. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-04-2013 at 10:05 PM. Reason: New list for 18Jul

  14. #1085
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn


    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 07-05-2013 at 09:27 PM. Reason: Kenneth skip 18Jul

  15. #1086
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone (TBC)
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. Erwindo (TBC)
    4. Jordan
    5. Yi Hong
    6. KC
    7. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-08-2013 at 08:49 PM. Reason: Betazone TBC for this 11Jul

  16. #1087
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing (TBC)
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Erwindo (TBC)
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2013 at 10:10 PM. Reason: Betazone confirm; Yau skip; Meng Sing TBC

  17. #1088
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 11Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Meng Sing
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Kenneth

    Waiting List

    1. Gary Tee
    2. Erwindo (TBC)
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. KC
    6. Shawn



    Date:Thursday 18Jul2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / Fleet Gold / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (TBC)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Dickson
    9. Betazone
    10. Ervin (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. Victor Goh
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Jack
    19. Keith
    20. Jordan

    Waiting List

    1. Meng Sing
    2. Gary Tee
    3. KC
    4. Shawn
    5. Yi Hong

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-09-2013 at 11:55 PM. Reason: Meng Sing confirms

Page 64 of 101 FirstFirst ... 14 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •