User Tag List

Page 7 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 57 ... LastLast
Results 103 to 119 of 1585
  1. #103
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    kick-ass time soon...yeah !!

  2. #104
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Daniel Wong
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Samuel
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu (new)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Srinivasa
    18.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2011 at 04:05 AM.

  3. #105
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Prabhu


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2011 at 09:44 AM. Reason: Update new list

  4. #106
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Prabhu


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2011 at 04:57 AM. Reason: Rick confirms

  5. #107
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. AlvinCheese

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Prabhu


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-01-2011 at 05:16 AM. Reason: Chiah confirms for 6Oct

  6. #108
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. AlvinCheese

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Prabhu


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Alex Yong#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-03-2011 at 04:22 AM. Reason: Update list for 13Oct

  7. #109
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Dickson
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. AlvinCheese

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa
    2. Prabhu
    3. Kenny (tbc)


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Alex Yong#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-05-2011 at 09:39 PM. Reason: Give my slot to #1 in WL

  8. #110
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Dickson
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. AlvinCheese

    Waiting List
    1. Prabu
    2. Kenny (tbc)
    3.


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Alex Yong#2


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-06-2011 at 02:01 AM. Reason: Daniel unable to play

  9. #111
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Dickson
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Wendra
    18. AlvinCheese

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny


    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Alex Yong#2
    4. Tuck Kin (Tbc)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-06-2011 at 03:09 AM. Reason: Srinivasa not able to play

  10. #112
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    kick arse time !!!

  11. #113
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Srinivasa
    3. Alex Yong#2
    4. Tuck Kin (Tbc)

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Srinivasa


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-06-2011 at 09:25 AM. Reason: New list

  12. #114
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa
    2. Alex Yong#2
    3. Tuck Kin (tbc)


    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Srinivasa


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-06-2011 at 08:58 PM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #115
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa
    2. Alex Yong#2
    3. Tuck Kin (tbc)
    4. Kenny (Organiser)

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Srinivasa


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2011 at 08:40 PM. Reason: Nazley&Chiah confirms

  14. #116
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Srinivasa
    2. Alex Yong#2
    3. Tuck Kin (tbc)
    4. Samuel
    5. Kenny (Organiser)

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Srinivasa


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-09-2011 at 11:32 PM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #117
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Alex Yong
    8. Alex Yong#2
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Srinivasa

    Waiting List
    1. Tuck Kin
    2. Samuel
    3. Kenny (Organiser)

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Srinivasa


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-12-2011 at 08:19 AM. Reason: Update players for tomorrow

  16. #118
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Chiah
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Alex Yong
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Tuck Kin

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3. Kenny (Organiser)

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-12-2011 at 10:27 AM. Reason: More updates for tomorrow

  17. #119
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. AlvinCheese
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Alex Yong
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Tuck Kin (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-12-2011 at 08:37 PM. Reason: Jeremy unable to play

Page 7 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 57 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •