User Tag List

Page 75 of 101 FirstFirst ... 25 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 ... LastLast
Results 1,259 to 1,275 of 1716
  1. #1259
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Ng#2

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Erwindo
    3. Yi Hong


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-21-2013 at 08:24 PM. Reason: Betazone&Ng#2 confirms

  2. #1260
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Yi Hong (TBC)
    19. Ng#2

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2013 at 07:34 PM. Reason: GaryT&Victor skip;Jordan confirms

  3. #1261
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 24Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ng#2
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2013 at 10:07 PM. Reason: GaryT&Boon#1 skip

  4. #1262
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 24Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech WorldClass / RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi
    12. Ng#2
    13. Boon#2
    14. Jordan
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone (TBC)
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Ng#2 (TBC)
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong
    7. Daniel (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2013 at 01:22 AM. Reason: Update - italics=did not play

  5. #1263
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Erwindo (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. SK
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2013 at 01:26 AM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #1264
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. SK
    3. Jordan
    4. Yi Hong
    5. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-27-2013 at 10:34 AM. Reason: VictorG&Erwindo confirms

  7. #1265
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1. Ng#2
    2. Jordan
    3. Yi Hong
    4. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-28-2013 at 11:44 PM. Reason: Update status&WL - Chiah&Kenneth confirms; Victor now TBC

  8. #1266
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Jordan (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Ng#2
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2.


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2013 at 09:57 AM. Reason: GaryT&Zahadi skip; Ng#2 confirms; Update WL

  9. #1267
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Ng#2
    19. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2013 at 10:14 AM. Reason: Jordan skip; Update WL

  10. #1268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Erwindo
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. Ng#2


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-30-2013 at 07:55 PM. Reason: Victor skip; Daniel confirms; Reduce players to 18

  11. #1269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Erwindo
    15. VictorG
    16. Ng#2
    17. Gary
    18. Please SMS


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  12. #1270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 31Oct2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Daniel
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Erwindo
    15. VictorG
    16. Ng#2
    17. Gary
    18. Kenneth#2
    19. Desmond (TBC)


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver / Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor
    15. VictorG (TBC)
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Daniel
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Yi Hong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2013 at 05:36 AM. Reason: Add Kenneth's friend&TBC for today

  13. #1271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Yi Hong
    2. Ng#2
    3. SK
    4. Erwindo
    5. Jordan
    6. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-31-2013 at 09:34 PM. Reason: Update lists for Nov

  14. #1272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. Daniel


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-01-2013 at 04:07 AM. Reason: Jeremy&Meng Sing skip;Ng#2 confirms

  15. #1273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. Erwindo
    3. Jordan
    4. Daniel
    5. KC


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-02-2013 at 08:50 PM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #1274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Daniel
    3. KC


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 11-04-2013 at 04:54 AM. Reason: Update WL; SK&Erwindo not available

  17. #1275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,302
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 7Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Ng#2
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Yi Hong (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. KC
    3.


    Date:Thursday 14Nov2013
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: RSL Supreme
    / RCL Black Silver/ Chao Pai Red

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Kenneth (TBC)
    11. Zahadi (TBC)
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Desmond
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1. Jordan
    2. Ng#2
    3. Erwindo
    4. SK
    5. Yi Hong
    6. Daniel
    7. KC (TBC)

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

Page 75 of 101 FirstFirst ... 25 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 343
    : 12-14-2014, 09:08 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •