User Tag List

Page 8 of 97 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 58 ... LastLast
Results 120 to 136 of 1648
  1. #120
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. AlvinCheese
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Alex Yong
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Tuck Kin (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-12-2011 at 10:20 PM. Reason: Dickson unable to play

  2. #121
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. AlvinCheese
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Alex Yong
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Rick
    11. SudhakarM
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Wendra
    16.
    17.
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2011 at 12:44 AM. Reason: Tony and TK not able to play

  3. #122
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. AlvinCheese
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Wendra
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Rick
    11. SudhakarM
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2011 at 03:12 AM. Reason: Alex and Chiah not able to make it

  4. #123
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 13Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. AlvinCheese
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Wendra
    8. Samuel
    9. Nazley
    10. Rick
    11. SudhakarM
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Linh
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  5. #124
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Linh (tbc)
    3. Erwindo (tbc)


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2011 at 09:26 AM. Reason: New list

  6. #125
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Linh (tbc)
    3. Erwindo (tbc)


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-13-2011 at 09:01 PM. Reason: Update shuttle list

  7. #126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Linh (tbc)
    2. Erwindo
    3. Samuel


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-14-2011 at 05:22 PM. Reason: Update list

  8. #127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Linh (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Samuel
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-17-2011 at 04:52 AM. Reason: Update WL for 20Oct

  9. #128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Linh (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Erwindo



    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-17-2011 at 08:11 PM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #129
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Linh (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Wendra
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Erwindo

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2011 at 12:38 AM. Reason: Jeffrick unable to play

  11. #130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Linh (tbc)
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. SKTong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-18-2011 at 03:47 AM. Reason: Wendra not able to play on Thurs; SK ok to play

  12. #131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. SKTong
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Linh (tbc)
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-19-2011 at 01:49 AM. Reason: Tommy cant play

  13. #132
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. SKTong
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Kian Beng
    18. Linh (tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-19-2011 at 03:30 AM. Reason: KB confirms

  14. #133
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kian Beng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. SKTong
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Linh (tbc)
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #134
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kian Beng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. SKTong
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Linh (tbc)
    18. Brandon

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-19-2011 at 07:33 AM. Reason: Chiah not able to play; Brandon playing

  16. #135
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 20Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Kian Beng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. SKTong
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Dickson
    15. Erwindo
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Brandon
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-19-2011 at 07:26 PM. Reason: Linh unable to play

  17. #136
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,268
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel



    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011


    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Erwindo
    3. Dickson
    4. Samuel
    5. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 10-20-2011 at 06:30 PM. Reason: New list

Page 8 of 97 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 58 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 318
    : 09-19-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •