User Tag List

Page 87 of 101 FirstFirst ... 37 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 LastLast
Results 1,463 to 1,479 of 1709
  1. #1463
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Dickson
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. BG
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. Song Ming
    19. Rick


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson (TBC)
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  2. #1464
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 27Mar2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Ng
    4. Meng Sing
    5. Dickson
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith
    10. Jordan
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. BG
    15. VictorG
    16. Gary
    17. GaryT
    18. Song Ming
    19. Rick


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson (TBC)
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-27-2014 at 09:20 PM. Reason: Update yest status

  3. #1465
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson (TBC)
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  4. #1466
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-28-2014 at 04:51 AM. Reason: Dickson confirms

  5. #1467
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. SK (TBC)
    5. Neo (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SiK
    2. BG
    3. SH



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-29-2014 at 08:55 PM. Reason: Chiah skip;Update TBC list

  6. #1468
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Sik
    6. BG (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Soon Ming
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

  7. #1469
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Sik
    6. BG (TBC)
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2014 at 06:31 AM. Reason: Ng#2 skip;SH&SM confirms

  8. #1470
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Sik
    6. BG
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2014 at 09:56 AM. Reason: BG confirms

  9. #1471
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Neo
    5. Sik
    6. BG
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2014 at 07:10 PM. Reason: GaryT skip

  10. #1472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Sik
    6. BG
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. KB
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. Please SMS

    Waiting List
    1. Victor (TBC)
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Dickson
    3. Tony
    4. SK
    5. SiK
    6. BG
    7. SH


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2014 at 09:37 PM. Reason: Keith&Neo skip;Rick&KB confirm; Update TBC list

  11. #1473
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Rick
    5. Sik
    6. BG
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. KB
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. Victor (TBC)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ (NEW)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-02-2014 at 09:45 PM. Reason: Neo skip due to injury;New list for 17Apr

  12. #1474
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 3Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. BK
    2. Ng
    3. Rick
    4. SiK
    5. SK
    6. BG
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. KB
    10. Soon Ming
    11. Zahadi
    12. Dickson
    13. SH
    14. Meng Sing
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. SJ (NEW)

    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2.
    3.



    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ (NEW)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!


    Last edited by hew128; 04-03-2014 at 04:35 AM. Reason: Give my slot to newbie SJ as not feeling well

  13. #1475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2 (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ (NEW)



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 04-03-2014 at 09:36 PM. Reason: Remove past list

  14. #1476
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng (TBC)
    5. Jeremy (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-04-2014 at 08:21 PM. Reason: Update TBC list

  15. #1477
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Jeremy (TBC)
    5. Dickson (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Tony
    2. SK
    3. SiK
    4. BG
    5. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-05-2014 at 09:14 PM. Reason: Ng skip;Update TBC(s)

  16. #1478
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Jeremy (TBC)
    5. Dickson (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Tony (TBC)
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-05-2014 at 09:20 PM. Reason: Missed out a TBC

  17. #1479
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,290
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date:
    Thursday 10Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. BK
    3. Tony (TBC)
    4. Jeremy (TBC)
    5. Dickson (TBC)
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1 (TBC)
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2. SiK
    3. BG
    4. SH


    Date:
    Thursday 17Apr2014
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Court-4&5 (7pm-10pm)
    Level of play: Mid-Intermediate and above
    Cost:
    $8
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Platinum
    / RCL Black Silver/ RCL Black No1

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. BK
    4. Ng
    5. Jeremy
    6. Milokid
    7. Yau
    8. Betazone
    9. Keith (TBC)
    10. Ng#2 (TBC)
    11. Zahadi
    12. Boon#1
    13. Boon#2
    14. Victor (TBC)
    15. VictorG
    16. Jordan
    17. Gary
    18. GaryT
    19. Meng Sing

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Tony
    3. SK
    4. SiK
    5. BG
    6. SH
    7. SJ



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name the list or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.

    Thank you for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 04-05-2014 at 09:42 PM. Reason: Chiah skip;Update TBC

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 337
    : 11-23-2014, 06:45 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •