User Tag List

Page 9 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 59 ... LastLast
Results 137 to 153 of 1590
  1. #137
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011


    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Erwindo
    3. Dickson
    4. Samuel
    5. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-20-2011 at 08:49 PM. Reason: Wrong date for game forthnight from now

  2. #138
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3. Erwindo
    4. Linh
    5. Samuel



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011


    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Erwindo
    3. Dickson
    4. Samuel
    5. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-20-2011 at 09:44 PM. Reason: Alex confirms

  3. #139
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Wendra (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh
    4. Samuel
    5. Brandon



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Erwindo
    3. Dickson
    4. Samuel
    5. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-23-2011 at 06:36 AM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Wendra (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Erwindo
    3. Linh
    4. Samuel
    5. Brandon



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-24-2011 at 12:20 AM. Reason: Update WL(s)

  5. #141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Wendra (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Linh
    3. Samuel
    4. Brandon



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  6. #142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Samuel
    3. Brandon



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2011 at 02:14 AM. Reason: Wendra not able to play on Thurs

  7. #143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Linh
    2. Samuel
    3. Brandon
    4. Neo



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-25-2011 at 09:35 PM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Linh (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Brandon
    3. Neo
    4. Tuck Kin



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2011 at 03:38 AM. Reason: Sudhakar not able to play

  9. #145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Tuck Kin
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2011 at 04:31 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. Tuck Kin
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. Dickson
    3. Samuel
    4. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2011 at 05:25 AM. Reason: Brandon confirms

  11. #147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Neo
    16. Samuel (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Tuck Kin (tbc)
    2. Yan
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2011 at 05:39 PM. Reason: Update lists

  12. #148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Yan (new; tbc)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Neo
    16. Tuck Kin
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (organiser)
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-26-2011 at 11:59 PM. Reason: Update list for 27Oct

  13. #149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Yan (new; tbc)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Neo
    16. Tuck Kin
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Joshua
    2. Kenny (organiser)
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-27-2011 at 12:52 AM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  14. #150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 27Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Joshua
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Brandon
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Neo
    16. Tuck Kin
    17. Rick
    18. Alex Yong


    Waiting List
    1. Kenny (organiser)
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-27-2011 at 01:45 AM. Reason: Joshua joins us tonight instead of Yan

  15. #151
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Ass got kicked, but still a smashing time with guts@26lbs....loving it man !!! more more !

  16. #152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-27-2011 at 10:04 AM. Reason: New list

  17. #153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,202
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 3Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Linh
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Dickson
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Erwindo (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Wendra
    3.



    Date
    : Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack (tbc)
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3. Wendra


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS.
    Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 10-28-2011 at 01:26 AM. Reason: Linh confirms

Page 9 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 59 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 302
    : 07-24-2014, 10:56 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •