User Tag List

Page 1 of 86 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 51 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 17 of 1460
  1. #1
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Thursday 7pm-9pm at Tampines Primary

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel (tbc)
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  2. #2
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel (tbc)
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-21-2011 at 10:16 AM. Reason: Left additional detail out

  3. #3
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel (tbc)
    8. John Ong
    9. Alvincheese
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Sam Lim
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  4. #4
    Regular Member Alvincheese's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi, I unable to join you guys on 4 Aug (Thursday)...

  5. #5
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel (tbc)
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-22-2011 at 09:02 AM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #6
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel (tbc)
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Daniel Wong
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  7. #7
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Nazley (tbc)
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Milokid (tbc)
    15. Arun (tbc)
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Daniel Wong
    2.
    3.

    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  8. #8
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar (tbc)
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Alvin (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-28-2011 at 09:48 AM. Reason: List for 11Aug

  9. #9
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar (tbc)
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  10. #10
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    109
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by hew128 View Post
    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar (tbc)
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Walter
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Hallo Hew , any slot open on next Thursday ? Hope to b in . Rgds .

  11. #11
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Sam Lim
    10. Sudhakar (tbc)
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack Hung (new)
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation![/QUOTE]

  12. #12
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Jack Hung (new)
    10. Sudhakar (tbc)
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 07-31-2011 at 08:49 PM. Reason: Update list for 4Aug

  13. #13
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Jack Hung (new)
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Rick

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-01-2011 at 08:38 PM. Reason: Update list for 4Aug

  14. #14
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Rick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Jack Hung (new)
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-03-2011 at 12:02 AM. Reason: Jeffrick unable to play

  15. #15
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Rick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Jack Hung (new)
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15.
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2011 at 12:16 AM. Reason: Alex cant make it

  16. #16
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:4Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Rick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Jack Hung (new)
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Tony Wong
    16.

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  17. #17
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,072
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Tony
    3. Rick


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. John Ong
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Tony
    2. Jack
    3. Rick


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-04-2011 at 10:16 AM. Reason: List for 18 and update WL

Page 1 of 86 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 51 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 273
    : 02-11-2014, 04:57 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •