User Tag List

Page 2 of 98 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 52 ... LastLast
Results 18 to 34 of 1651
  1. #18
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Tony
    3. Rick
    4. Keith


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. John Ong
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Tony
    2. Jack
    3. Rick


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-06-2011 at 08:58 AM. Reason: Update WL

  2. #19
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Tony
    3. Rick
    4. Keith



    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. John Ong
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Tony
    2. Jack
    3. Rick
    4. Neo


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  3. #20
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John Ong
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Alvin
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Tony
    3. Rick
    4. Keith
    5. Neo


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. John Ong
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Tony
    2. Jack
    3. Rick



    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-07-2011 at 09:20 PM. Reason: Corrected wrong WL for Neo

  4. #21
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular


    Waiting list
    1. Tony
    2. Rick
    3. Keith
    4. Neo


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2011 at 01:55 AM. Reason: John unable to join us

  5. #22
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Tony
    16. Reserved for regular


    Waiting list
    1. Rick
    2. Keith
    3. Neo


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-08-2011 at 06:46 AM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #23
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Tony
    16. Rick (tbc)


    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Neo


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2011 at 08:54 PM. Reason: Update WL for 11Aug

  7. #24
    Regular Member Alvincheese's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Join you guys on 18 Aug (Thursday)...

  8. #25
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Tony
    16. Rick


    Waiting list
    1. Keith
    2. Neo


    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-09-2011 at 09:33 PM. Reason: Update WL & confirm Rick

  9. #26
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Tony
    16. Rick


    Waiting list
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-10-2011 at 08:52 PM. Reason: Update WL for 11Aug

  10. #27
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:11Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Tony
    3. Chiah
    4. Rick
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Betazone
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15.
    16.


    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. Rick
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-10-2011 at 10:34 PM. Reason: Ng and BK not available

  11. #28
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. AlvinCheese
    3.

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-11-2011 at 09:58 AM. Reason: List for 25Aug

  12. #29
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Reserved for regular
    16. Reserved for regular

    Waiting list
    1. Jack
    2. AlvinCheese
    3. Neo

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-11-2011 at 11:43 PM. Reason: Update WL

  13. #30
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Jack

    Waiting list
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Neo
    3.

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #31
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Jack

    Waiting list
    1. AlvinCheese
    2. Neo
    3. John Ong

    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-15-2011 at 08:29 PM. Reason: Update WL

  15. #32
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Jack

    Waiting list
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-16-2011 at 12:30 AM. Reason: Update WL for 18Aug

  16. #33
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Jack

    Waiting list
    1. John Ong
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-17-2011 at 01:17 AM. Reason: Update WL for 18Aug

  17. #34
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date:18Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Milokid
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Jeffrick
    8. Tony
    9. Tommy
    10. Sudhakar
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Betazone
    14. Daniel Wong
    15. Alex Yong
    16. Jack

    Waiting list
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date:25Aug2011 (Thursday) - 2 courts
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. Boon Kian
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Alvin
    9. Milokid
    10. Tony
    11. Arun
    12. Victor
    13. Daniel Wong
    14. Jack
    15. Reserve for regular
    16. Reserve for regular

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2. John Ong
    3.


    Note
    :
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 08-17-2011 at 09:19 AM. Reason: Update WL

Page 2 of 98 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 52 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 319
    : 09-21-2014, 06:11 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •