User Tag List

Page 6 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 56 ... LastLast
Results 86 to 102 of 1624
  1. #86
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3.Freddy (new)


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Wendra
    3. Dickson
    4.
    5.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-18-2011 at 06:48 AM. Reason: Update lists

  2. #87
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Alex Yong

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Samuel
    3.Freddy (new)


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Wendra
    3. Dickson
    4.
    5.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-19-2011 at 02:18 AM. Reason: Daniel&Alex confirms

  3. #88
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Unhappy

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex Yong
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy (tbc)
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Freddy (new)
    3.
    4.
    5.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Wendra
    3. Dickson
    4.
    5.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

    Last edited by hew128; 09-20-2011 at 01:03 AM. Reason: Updates WL

  4. #89
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex Yong
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Freddy (new)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Wendra
    3. Dickson


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-20-2011 at 06:12 AM. Reason: Update list

  5. #90
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Alex Yong
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Dickson

    Waiting List
    1. Freddy (new)
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2011 at 03:12 AM. Reason: Update WL

  6. #91
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Daniel Wong
    6. Dickson
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Freddy (new & tbc)
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  7. #92
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Daniel Wong
    6. Dickson
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Freddy (new & tbc)
    18. Jeremy

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2011 at 11:08 PM. Reason: Jeremy ok to play

  8. #93
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Daniel Wong
    6. Dickson
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Jeremy
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-21-2011 at 11:52 PM. Reason: Remove Freddy as did not revert

  9. #94
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Milokid
    5. Daniel Wong
    6. Dickson
    7. Samuel
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Wendra
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Jeremy
    18. Freddy (new)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (SudhakarM Friend)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-22-2011 at 03:08 AM. Reason: Add Freddy

  10. #95
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Rick (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick (tbc)
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-22-2011 at 09:32 AM. Reason: Updates & new list

  11. #96
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-25-2011 at 02:10 AM. Reason: Rick confirms

  12. #97
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2011 at 12:36 AM. Reason: Update Lists

  13. #98
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. Chiah (tbc)
    4. BK
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Srinivasa (tbc)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Daniel Wong
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Prabhu (new)
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2011 at 01:36 AM. Reason: Update WL

  14. #99
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Daniel Wong
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu (new)
    16. SudhakarM
    17.
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-26-2011 at 08:09 AM. Reason: Update list for 29Sep

  15. #100
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Daniel Wong
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu (new)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Samuel
    18.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-27-2011 at 12:30 AM. Reason: Samuel play on 29Sep

  16. #101
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Daniel Wong
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu (new)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Samuel
    18. Srinivasa

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Mellenium or World Class/ Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-28-2011 at 11:48 PM. Reason: Add Srinivasa

  17. #102
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,241
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 29 Sep2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):
    Courts-6&7
    Level of play:
    Intermediate and above.
    Cost:
    $6
    Shuttlecock used:
    Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Daniel Wong
    5. Rick
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Samuel
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Prabhu (new)
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Srinivasa
    18.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date: Thursday 6Oct2011
    Time:7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s):Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above.
    Cost:$6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece or World Class/ Proace AT75/Fleet Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. AlvinCheese
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Boon
    14. Milokid
    15. Daniel Wong
    16. SudhakarM
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra
    2. Dickson
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 09-29-2011 at 02:03 AM. Reason: Nazley not playing tonight

Page 6 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 56 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 309
    : 08-20-2014, 07:38 AM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •