User Tag List

Page 11 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 61 ... LastLast
Results 171 to 187 of 1618
  1. #171
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Wendra (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-03-2011 at 10:03 AM. Reason: Samuel can't play till Dec & forgot to add Sudhakar into 17Nov

  2. #172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Wendra (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Yau
    2. Erwindo
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-06-2011 at 05:16 PM. Reason: Reduce 10Nov slots to 17 as "reserved" not playing

  3. #173
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Update WL

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Wendra (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Yau
    17. Rick

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  4. #174
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Yau
    17. Rick

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2011 at 06:42 AM. Reason: Remove Wendra as not confirm

  5. #175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Rick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Yau

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2011 at 07:45 AM. Reason: Jeffrick unable to play & reduce slots to 16

  6. #176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2011 at 06:42 PM. Reason: Rick not able to play

  7. #177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16. Wendra

    Waiting List
    1. Wendra#2 (new)
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-08-2011 at 11:33 PM. Reason: Wendra confirms & add friend

  8. #178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Milokid
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-09-2011 at 04:36 PM. Reason: Wendra "unconfirms"

  9. #179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Milokid
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo
    14. Yau
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-09-2011 at 09:05 PM. Reason: Tony unable to play

  10. #180
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hands itchy, legs itchy, strings are thirsty for blood........carnage time in 7 hrs !

  11. #181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 10Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue: Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. AlvinCheese
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Dickson
    10. Milokid
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Yau
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah (tbc)
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Ben (tbc)
    17. Rick
    18. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Yau
    3. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  12. #182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Dickson
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Sudhakar (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Dickson
    2. Boon
    3. Neo
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-10-2011 at 08:01 PM. Reason: New list - reupdate due to oversight

  13. #183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Erwindo (tbc)
    14. Milokid
    15. Dickson
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-10-2011 at 09:59 PM. Reason: Sudhakar not able to join us

  14. #184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Milokid
    15. Dickson
    16.
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2011 at 03:17 AM. Reason: Erwindo unable to play

  15. #185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15.
    16.
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2011 at 08:06 AM. Reason: Jeremy not able to play

  16. #186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo
    5. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2011 at 07:27 PM. Reason: Update WL & remove reserved for 17Nov

  17. #187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,231
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 17Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Milokid
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Dickson
    15. Brandon
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 24Nov2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Jack
    9. Nazley
    10. Tony (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. AlvinCheese
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Boon
    2. Neo
    3. Yau
    4. Erwindo
    5. Linh


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 11-14-2011 at 08:14 PM. Reason: Add Brandon

Page 11 of 96 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 61 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 308
    : 08-16-2014, 09:19 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •