User Tag List

Page 14 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 64 ... LastLast
Results 222 to 238 of 1588
  1. #222
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Yau
    14. Wendra (tbc)
    15. Samuel
    16. Sunny_1 (new & tbc)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-6&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John (tbc)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-08-2011 at 07:28 PM. Reason: Update list

  2. #223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Yau
    14. Wendra (tbc)
    15. Sunny_1 (new & tbc)
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John (tbc)
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-10-2011 at 08:26 AM. Reason: Samuel unavailable & update court numbers

  3. #224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Jack
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Yau
    14. Sunny_1 (new)
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2011 at 06:21 AM. Reason: Update lists

  4. #225
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Yau
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Sunny_1 (new)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2011 at 08:25 PM. Reason: Jack unavailable

  5. #226
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Yau
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Alex Yong
    14. Sunny_1 (new)
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2011 at 09:58 PM. Reason: AlexY playing

  6. #227
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Yau
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Sunny_1 (new)
    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-11-2011 at 11:36 PM. Reason: AlexY typo

  7. #228
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    every cell is itching for action

  8. #229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Yau
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Sunny_1 (new)
    14. Kais_B (new)
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2011 at 02:37 AM. Reason: Update list

  9. #230
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Tuesday 13Dec2011 (oneoff change due to facility availability)
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&7
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. BK
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Yau
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. John
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor (tbc)
    13. Sunny_1 (new)
    14. Kais_B (new)
    15. Fidia (new)
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Jeremy
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. Boon
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Erwindo
    2. John
    3. Samuel

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2011 at 03:07 AM. Reason: Update WL

  10. #231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. AlvinCheese
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-13-2011 at 08:26 AM. Reason: Update list for next week

  11. #232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  12. #233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Rick
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon (tbc)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-18-2011 at 11:45 PM. Reason: Update 29Dec - Brandon replaces Nazley

  13. #234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2011 at 06:57 AM. Reason: Dickson unable to play & Brandon joins next wk

  14. #235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Bernard


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2011 at 07:48 PM. Reason: Add Bernard

  15. #236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Bernard


    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2011 at 08:52 PM. Reason: Update WL

  16. #237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Rick
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Bernard


    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-19-2011 at 09:14 PM. Reason: Add Neo to WL

  17. #238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 22Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Nazley
    10. Samuel
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. SK
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Bernard


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    Date: Thursday 29Dec2011
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum / RSL Supreme

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Yau
    5. Erwindo (tbc)
    6. Jeffrick
    7. Tommy
    8. John
    9. Rick
    10. Samuel (tbc)
    11. Betazone
    12. Victor
    13. Dickson
    14. Milokid
    15. Jack
    16. Brandon
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Neo
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 12-20-2011 at 05:34 PM. Reason: Rick not able to play; Add SK

Page 14 of 94 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 64 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •