User Tag List

Page 19 of 94 FirstFirst ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 69 ... LastLast
Results 307 to 323 of 1585
  1. #307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy

    14.
    Samuel
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1.
    Kok Yong (new)
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong (New; TBC)
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-08-2012 at 11:31 PM. Reason: Dickson unable to play; Samuel to play

  2. #308
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

  3. #309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date: Thursday 9Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet F9000, Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy

    14.
    Samuel
    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong (new)
    2. Betazone#2

    3. Tommy#2

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16.
    Kok Yong (New; TBC)
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. SK
    2.

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-09-2012 at 01:45 AM. Reason: Update WL

  4. #310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Yau
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Kok Yong

    14. Dickson
    15. Samuel
    16.
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Samuel
    3.
    Kok Yong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-09-2012 at 09:06 AM. Reason: New list

  5. #311
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Kok Yong

    14. Dickson
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Samuel
    3.
    Kok Yong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-10-2012 at 11:02 PM. Reason: Yau not available; Alex&Lilian to play

  6. #312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Kok Yong

    14. Dickson
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. Kian Beng
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Tommy
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1. John
    2. Samuel
    3.
    Kok Yong


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-13-2012 at 11:22 PM. Reason: Update WL

  7. #313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Kok Yong

    14. Dickson
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Kok Yong

    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-15-2012 at 07:46 PM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Samuel
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin (NEW)
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Kok Yong

    14. Dickson
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone (TBC)

    14. Dickson
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Kok Yong

    3.



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-16-2012 at 04:08 AM. Reason: Update tonight's list

  9. #315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 16Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. SK
    6.
    Dickson
    7. Jack
    8. Ervin (NEW)
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Kian Beng
    13. Kok Yong

    14.
    15.
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    3.

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone

    14.
    Samuel (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    Kok Yong
    2. Betazone#2

    3. Ervin



    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-16-2012 at 08:34 AM. Reason: Update WL 1st

  10. #316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone

    14.
    Samuel (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong

    2. Betazone#2
    3. Ervin



    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Kok Yong

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  11. #317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone

    14.
    Samuel (TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Betazone#2
    2. Ervin

    3.



    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Samuel
    2. Kok Yong

    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-17-2012 at 08:27 AM. Reason: Update WL

  12. #318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. John (TBC)
    13. Betazone

    14. Betazone#2 (New; TBC)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-20-2012 at 05:44 AM. Reason: Updates

  13. #319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Ervin
    13. Betazone

    14. Betazone#2 (New)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  14. #320
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Erwindo
    11. Milokid
    12. Ervin
    13. Betazone

    14. Betazone#2 (New)
    15. Yau
    16. Nazley

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  15. #321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10.
    Nazley
    11. Milokid
    12. Ervin
    13. Betazone

    14. Betazone#2 (New)
    15. Yau
    16.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-21-2012 at 08:31 PM. Reason: Erwindo unable to play

  16. #322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,197
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink

    Date: Thursday 23Feb2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)

    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Boon
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Nazley
    11. Milokid
    12. Yau
    13. Ervin

    14.
    Betazone
    15. Betazone#2 (New)
    16. Richard (New)

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date: Thursday 1Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy (TBC)
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Samuel (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 02-22-2012 at 05:06 AM. Reason: New player Richard joins

  17. #323
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    171
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

Page 19 of 94 FirstFirst ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 69 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 301
    : 07-19-2014, 10:13 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 12:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 04:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 04:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 03:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •