User Tag List

Page 21 of 101 FirstFirst ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 71 ... LastLast
Results 341 to 357 of 1717
  1. #341
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Kok Yong
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-10-2012 at 10:13 AM. Reason: Update WL; Beta skip next wk, playing wk after

  2. #342
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Ng
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Kok Yong
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-12-2012 at 11:15 PM. Reason: Erwindo confirms

  3. #343
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3.
    Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11.
    Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15.
    Yau
    16. Kok Yong

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-13-2012 at 10:08 PM. Reason: Ng not playing; Ervin will join us

  4. #344
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. John
    15. Kok Yong
    16.



    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2012 at 03:54 AM. Reason: Nazley not available for next 2 sessions; Old regular Rick to play on 22Mar

  5. #345
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2012 at 08:59 AM. Reason: Jack unavailable

  6. #346
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink Slots available for Thurs 15Mar 7pm @ Tampines Pri

    Hi,

    Have slots available for the above. Seeking mid-intermediates and/or above @ http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...Primary/page21

  7. #347
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-14-2012 at 11:11 PM. Reason: Update WL

  8. #348
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong
    15. MSudhakar
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-15-2012 at 12:54 AM. Reason: Chiah TBC; MSudhakar will join us

  9. #349
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. MSudhakar
    14. Kok Yong
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-15-2012 at 03:56 AM. Reason: Tommy not available

  10. #350
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default


    Date
    : Thursday 15Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    Organiser - Kenny

    1. BK
    2. Chiah (TBC)
    3. Milokid
    4. Rick
    5. Yau
    6. Jeremy
    7. John
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Ervin
    12. Erwindo
    13. MSudhakar
    14. Kok Yong
    15.
    16.


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese
    4. Nelson (New)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!

  11. #351
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kok Yong
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese
    4. Nelson (New)


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. John

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Rick
    2. Ervin
    3. AlvinCheese (TBC)


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-15-2012 at 10:28 AM. Reason: New list

  12. #352
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese
    3. Nelson (New)


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-18-2012 at 12:53 AM. Reason: John not available till 7Apr

  13. #353
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese
    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-18-2012 at 05:24 AM. Reason: Nelson will not be available

  14. #354
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Ervin

    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2.

    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-19-2012 at 01:17 AM. Reason: Jeremy unable to play; Ervin will join us

  15. #355
    Regular Member betazone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    172
    Mentioned
    1 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    lots of bottomed up frustration....it will be left on courts today!

  16. #356
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 22Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Rick
    6. Ervin

    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone

    Waiting List
    1. AlvinCheese
    2.

    3.


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Rick

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2. AlvinCheese (TBC)
    3.


    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-22-2012 at 05:21 AM. Reason: Remove RESERVED

  17. #357
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Tampines
    Posts
    2,307
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Wink


    Date
    : Thursday 29Mar2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Jeffrick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Ervin

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    Date
    : Thursday 5Apr2012
    Time: 7pm-9pm (2hrs)
    Venue:Tampines Primary School
    Court(s): Courts-4&5
    Level of play: Intermediate and above
    Cost: $6
    Shuttlecock used: Protech Masterpiece, Classic Pro & World Class/ Fleet Gold & Platinum

    1. Kenny (Organiser)
    2. Ng
    3. BK
    4. Chiah
    5. Nazley
    6. Jeremy
    7. Jack
    8. Rick
    9. Victor
    10. Boon
    11. Milokid
    12. Erwindo (TBC)
    13. Tommy
    14. Kok Yong

    15. Yau
    16. Betazone (TBC)
    17. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Ervin
    2.
    3.

    Note:
    Please SMS 9455-8230 before adding name to the last two slots or when adding to Waiting List. Will advise of availability by SMS. Thank your for your time and cooperation!
    Last edited by hew128; 03-22-2012 at 11:10 AM. Reason: New list & update WL; Jeffrick not playing Apr; Rick takes over slot from Apr

Page 21 of 101 FirstFirst ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 71 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Sumz @ Tampines Primary Every Sat (6-10pm)
    By xiaobunny in forum Singapore
    Replies: 345
    : 12-19-2014, 10:39 PM
  2. Badminton class at tampines primary school
    By ahchua in forum Singapore
    Replies: 0
    : 10-02-2011, 01:22 PM
  3. Thursday 730pm-930pm at Tampines Primary
    By hew128 in forum Singapore
    Replies: 193
    : 07-27-2011, 05:22 AM
  4. Replies: 21
    : 04-09-2011, 05:08 AM
  5. Replies: 155
    : 03-12-2011, 04:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •